Hope Di Casa Von Williams (AKCDN51997302) | | Nando Di Casa Sintiago KNVP PH1 (NHSB2935707 (AKC DN49806401)) | | SG Kinski vom Heidhof SchH3 IPO3 (SG-BSP) , (5 X BSP), V1-FCI (SZ2173672) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) |
G Cora von der Berger Hochburg 2 X BSP,SCHH.3 , FH1 (SZ2021951) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1922389) | | |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) |
G Nessi vom Haus Ming IPO.2 (NHSB2761083) | | SG Yak vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (V-LGA 2007, SG-BSP 2007) (SZ2120000) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) |
Germany von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2158609) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
Quanty Miss Jakoso ZVV1 (CMKUDS/97015/14 (AKC DN47562701)) | | SG Coudy z udoli Upy IPO3 (CMKU76825/10) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) | | |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) |
Azza Adnaf ZVV1 (CMKUDS83760/11/14) | | SG Kir Miss Jakoso ZVV1, ZPO1, FPR1, IPO3, OPT1 (CMKU65077/07/09) | | SG Luca ze Stribrneho kamene SCHH/VPG 3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU54257/04/06) | | |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) |
SG Henny Miss Jakoso ZVV1 (CMKU42199/01/06) | | |
SG Cora Alija IPO2, OP1, ZM, ZVV2 (CMKU22111/95/97) |
G Era Drapa IPO3, FPr3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZZO, ZM, T1 (CMKUDS63041/06/09) | | G (CZ) Chuligán Kateko IPO3,SCHH3,ZVV1 (CMKU/48896/03/05) | | |
SG Feli Kateko IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU36072/99/02) |
G Axa Drapa IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/40377/00/03) | | |
SG Darka od Vlasimske brany IPO3,SCH3,ZVV1 (CMKU32386/98/00) |