Simple pedigree chart for Team Zilber Wasserfall PANDA (2799127)

Pedigree Database

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Simple pedigree chart for Team Zilber Wasserfall PANDA OKD-2, ZKS-2

Team Zilber Wasserfall PANDA OKD-2, ZKS-2
()
  
   
   
  
CH (RUS), NKP, RKF Mac vom Merkur-Stern OKD-3, PCL-2
(SZ2256194)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SCHH3
(SZ2216142)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3
(SZ2101021)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ2055986)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3
(LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621))
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1
(SZ2010235)
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ2051039)
  
   
   
  
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ1962170)
V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2
(SZ2149804)
  
   
   
  
VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3
(SZ2095273)
  
   
   
  
V Ascona von Media SCHH1
(SZ2011248)
V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1
(SZ2068615)
  
   
   
  
V6(HGH) Assi vom Müdesheimerland HGH
(SZ1964965)
V Foxi vom Merkur-Stern SCHH1
(SZ2181803)
  
   
   
  
V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3
(SZ2090514)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3
(SZ1903611)
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2
(SZ2019357)
  
   
   
  
V Landa von der Night SCHH2
(POA153753 (SZ2017348))
V Dama vom Merkur-Stern SCHH1
(SZ2134190)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3
(SZ2062960)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1
(SZ1983812)
V Wanda von der Burg Hausbrünn SCHH 1
(SZ1977805)
  
   
   
  
V Quinta von der Burg Hausbrünn SchH1
(SZ1789017)
Fishka Of Flokish Fest
(RKF2461005)
  
   
   
  
Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1
(RKF196 92 26)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3
(SZ2152835)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3
(SZ2101021)
  
   
   
  
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ2051039)
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1
(SZ2091915)
  
   
   
  
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3
(SZ2046950)
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1
(SZ2154324)
  
   
   
  
VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3
(SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101))
  
   
   
  
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1
(SZ2002984)
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3
(SZ2055737)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1
(SZ1892825)
Dixi of Flokish Fest KD-1
(RKF1610553)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3
(SZ1998887)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3
(SZ1896845)
  
   
   
  
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1
(SZ1819373)
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2
(SZ1904966)
  
   
   
  
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1
(SZ1806916)
Vlaterfolg Schelbi IPO 2
(RKF1330078)
  
   
   
  
V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3
(SZ2052899)
  
   
   
  
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1
(SZ1986171)
CH RUS Yari van Noort IPO1
(VDH2047327)
  
   
   
  
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1
(SZ1975706)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top