Nero Smolicek ZVV1 (CMKUDS/66205/12) | | SG Bor z Otova dvoru ZVV1, IPO 3 (CMKU58117/05/08) | | V Eros Cerna Tarantule ZVV1, IPO3, SCHH2 (CKSP28501/96) | | V Eros Stan-Hrad CS ZPO, ZPS, ZVV 3, IPO 3, V 3, PO, 11X CHAMPIONSHIP, (CKSP50204/87) | | V Igor z Safarova ZVV2, ZM, FH, SCHH3, ZPO (CKSP61580/76/79) | | |
Akra z Safarova ZVV1 (CSHPK22807/71/75) |
SG Gita z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV2, ZM (CKSP2409) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Brendy Tarantule ZVV1 (CKSP91293/93) | | V Aran z Mistrinske doliny CS ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP42514/84/87) | | |
VD Drixi Astina CS ZM,ZVV1 (SKSP7950/83/84) |
Chara z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKSP17698/83/88) | | |
Resta SNB SP-VB () |
G Frixi z Elbu ZVV1, IPO1, ZPO1, SCHH-A (CMKU40314 /00/03) | | V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR (CKS19182/94/97) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |
SG Rena Lubinov SK IPO2, SVV1 (SUCHNO31420.96 (CMKU/39048-00/96)) | | SG Aldo Hirson SVV1,SCHH3,IPO3,WUSV (HPK24595/93 (LOI 99/132834 )) | | |
VYBORNY Aisa Honestus IPO 1 (SHPK01026/90/93) |
SG Ita Novy Spis SVV 1 (CKSP22381/92) | | |
VYBORNY Kita z Maleniku ZM () |
G Arlen z Arthemilly SVV1 (SUCHNO54683/07/08) | | G Fredy z Barinskych Pieskov SVV 2 (SUCH46089/03/05) | | G Ipor Kiddo SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO36733/99/01) | | SG Cezar z Jasenskej doliny IPO3, SVV3, SPS, SPO (SHPK01100) | | |
SG Cedra Nemo SVV3, IPO3 (SKSP08730/82/86) |
G Fiana Kiddo SVV1 (SUCHNO28683/95/98) | | |
Carva Forno ZM (SKSP80593) |
D Ajka z Barinskych pieskov SVV1 (SUCH46089) | | SG Kayos vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1888834) | | |
V(LGZS) Fante vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1755989) |
V Wanesa Vlady-Sal ZVV1 (SUCHNO27541/95/96) | | |
SG Chaiwa Vlady-Sal SVV3, IPO3, SPS (CKSP00491/90/93/) |
SG Rita Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO44827/03) | | SG Dunco Va-Pe VPGA, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, (HPK39975) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
SG Afra Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO38157/00) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
G Onda Ben-Ju CS SVV1 (SUCHNO30388/96) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |