Atos Smreková hora (SUCHNO64841/12) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
SG Ola Rival Aktiv SVV1 (SUCHNO59938/09/11) | | V Frodo Galán Nalag IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU52172/04/08) | | SG Zidane van`t Leefdaalhof SchH3, IPO2, WUSV (LOSH0865854) | | Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 (LOSH0779715) | | |
Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 (ALSH0049233) |
G Vaya van`t Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO1 (LOSH0795906 (AKC DN11162601)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Babeta Galan SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 (CMKU35317/99/00) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
G Arina Rival Aktiv SVV1 (SUCHNO45055/03/05) | | G Agbar Michaelus IPO3, SCHH1,SVV1 (SUCHNO39437/00/02) | | G Vido Len-Mar SVV1 (SUCHNO 33481/97/99) | | |
SG Cila spoza Myta SVV1 (SUCHN22614/92) |
G Fanny Okal SVV1, IPO2, SCHH3 (SUCHN33587/98/99) | | |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) |
SG Ima Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO39834/00/02) | | SG Fiasko Okal CS SVV1, IPO1, SchH3 (SUCHNO33585/98/00) | | |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) |
SG Yasmin vom Bamberger Domplatz SVV1 (SZ2011793 (Suchno 35069/98)) | | |
V Olinda von der Felsenmühle SCHH1 (SZ1788095) |