Udine von Bismack () | | Greif aus der Königshöhle IPO1 (SZ2128586) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) | | Nick aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO3, WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (SZ1933490) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) |
Emi von Malsegg SCHH1 (SZ1822258) | | |
Ira vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1766506) |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) | | SG Cent An-Sat SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (CKSP61144/86 (SZ1796320)) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
V Wiki von Pomonia SchH3 (SZ1605156 ( DS 27659 )) | | |
Peggi vom Kammberg (SZ1439584) |
Heidy von Bismack () | | Vanto od Roubenky IPO 1 (CMKUDS/64520/07) | | V Navar Hronovsky pramen ZVV3 (CMKU53548/04/06 (CKC 1109234)) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) |
G Kami Hronovsky pramen ZVV1 (CMKU27055/96/00) | | |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) |
SG Paloma od Roubenky SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU53914/04) | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) |
SG Lery od Roubenky ZVV1 (CMKUDS/42897/01/03) | | |
Hexi od Roubenky ZVV1 (CMKUDS/25931/96/00) |
Pegy Neresnicka Dolina (SUCHNO55033 (SLR18893-09)) | | V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 (CMKU46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301)) | | SG Jupp z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS 29822/97/9) | | |
SG Zanet z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CKS17070 (SZ 9125645)) |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) | | |
Mona z Dudakova CS 3315 ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 (CKSP03315-92) |
SG Java Neresnicka dolina SVV1, FPr1 (Suchno48371/04/06) | | SG Dago Tobani IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1ZVV3, ZPS1 (CMKU32485/98/00) | | |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) |
SG Gama Neresnicka Dolina SVV2 (SUCHNO 40656/01/03) | | |
Gafra Solmen SVV2 (SUCHNO27720/95/97) |