SG Page Haus Salztalblick IPO1 () | | V Magno vom Haus Salztalblick SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ2240734) | | V Faro Xazziam SCHH3(LGA), FH1 (LOSH1003951 (SZ 2205982)) | | LGA Fax vom Kasbachtal SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3 (LG-FCI), FH1 (SZ2077760) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Esta vom Brandenholz SCHH3 (SZ1962129) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1834608) | | |
Ora von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1687619) |
G Dallas de Renaudloup SCHH I (LOSH953135) | | SG Como vom Rurdamm BHP1 (SZ2084164) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 (SZ2010795) | | |
Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1844728) |
Zaire de Renaudloup SCHH2 (LOSH0877287) | | BELGIUM SCHH CH.96 Rambo vom Hause Welz SCHH III,IPO III (LOSH721292) | | |
Phelis van Kandonckhof IPO3 (LOSH673716) |
Quicke von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1977707) | | |
SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 (SZ1846878) |
V Otessali vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 (SZ2161716) | | G Uruk vom Schwarzen Milan 4X BSP, LGA-SIEGER, FH1, IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2033807) | | G Cheo vom Teuchelwald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1948213) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
Xenta vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1736055) | | |
SG Otti vom Haus Knüfken HGH (SZ1648033) |
SG Mara vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH 2 (SZ1923211) | | Oscar vom Helvesanger SchH3 (SZ1719948) | | |
V Inga vom Helvesanger SchH1 (SZ1622945) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Bora von Granit Rose SchH3 FH1 (SZ1980330) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 (SZ1718504) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) | | |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
V Kaya von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH2 () | | SG Vanesko vom Salztalblick IPO-3, SCH-3, FH-1, RPD-3, EDD-2 (SZ2119827) | | SG Yedi vom Riederloh SCHH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ2061536) | | SG Asco vom Klabautermann SchH1 IPO3 FH2 (SZ1952755) | | Astor vom Ursprung SCHH3, FH3 (SV1792123) | | |
Uria vom Veitsberg SCHH 1 (SZ1687495) |
Anka von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH 3; IPO3 (SZ1860968) | | |
Schneck von Pomonia (SZ1776428) |
G Dina von der schwarzen Domaine SCHH 2 (SZ1938546) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) |
Bazi vom Alten Wärterhaus SCHH 3 (SZ1829601) | | |
Yanka vom Körbelbach SchH1 (SZ1674645) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1853836) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) | | |
Bessy vom Kupferkrug SchH2 (SZ1584692) |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
SG Jessi von der Salztal-Höhe SCHH3(LGA) FH1 (SZ2096936) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |