SG 1 Kazanova Sremski
| SCHH1 V1 Odin von Panoniansee SCHH1 HR/27839
| SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SCHH2 V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1894358 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH1 V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 SZ/1901792 |
SchH2 V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 SZ/2117678 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 |
SchH1 V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1809160 |
SCHH3 VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 SZ/2071353 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH1 V Minka von der Flur SCHH1 SZ/1963592 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
IPO1 V Debby vom Team Panonian See IPO1 JR/727972 | IPO1 V Amigo von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/24193 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 GT/615894 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 | SCHH3 VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 SZ/2003516 |
SCHH2 V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 SZ/1861788 (DS 39456 ) |
SCHH2 VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 SZ/2035827 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 |
SCHH1 V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 SZ/1962932 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH1 V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1882100 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 |
SchH3 V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1769123 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V5 Bond vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1702351 |
Ninja vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1656990 |
IPO1 V1,V3,2XSG3,JRCHSCG Endzi od Beronje IPO1
| IPO-1 INT.CH,CH.SR,SLO-SG1 Larus od Beronje IPO-1 JR/722000 | IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 |
Ena od Beronje JR/713459 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 |
IPO1 V, CACIB Tali od Beronje IPO1 JR/707818 | CH YU Quando od Beronje SP/76202 No | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 |
Binba Od Beronje JR/727437 | IPO1 Jack od Beronje IPO1 JRSP/73104No |
2XVP-3 PRS CAC Anchi V.Qwini JR/720210No |
2XSG3 Erla od Beronje | IPO1 CH YU Athos od Beronje IPO1 JR/716804 | IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 |
SG Eda od Beronje JR/7134?? | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
IPO1 V, CACIB Tali od Beronje IPO1 JR/707818 | CH YU Quando od Beronje SP/76202 No |
Binba Od Beronje JR/727437 |
SG Eda od Beronje JR/7134?? | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 |
IPO1 V, CACIB Tali od Beronje IPO1 JR/707818 | CH YU Quando od Beronje SP/76202 No | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 |
Binba Od Beronje JR/727437 | IPO1 Jack od Beronje IPO1 JRSP/73104No |
2XVP-3 PRS CAC Anchi V.Qwini JR/720210No |
IPO1 V1, 2XSG1,2XBIS,YCH Quviska od Beronje IPO1 JR/724481
| IPO-1 INT.CH,CH.SR,SLO-SG1 Larus od Beronje IPO-1 JR/722000
| IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 |
SchH2 V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1217379 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 SZ/1259199 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH1 V Tina vom Nassauer Berg SchH1 SZ/1385834 |
Ena od Beronje JR/713459 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V12 Lady von Batu SchH2 SZ/1463981 |
IPO1 V, CACIB Tali od Beronje IPO1 JR/707818 | CH YU Quando od Beronje SP/76202 No | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 |
Binba Od Beronje JR/727437 | IPO1 Jack od Beronje IPO1 JRSP/73104No | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 |
2XVP-3 PRS CAC Anchi V.Qwini JR/720210No | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 |
CAC,SG2 M KONO RUMA Pina Od Beronje SP/715297 |
IPO1 V, CACIB Tali od Beronje IPO1 JR/707818
| CH YU Quando od Beronje SP/76202 No | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 |
SchH2 V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1217379 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 SZ/1259199 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH1 V Tina vom Nassauer Berg SchH1 SZ/1385834 |
Binba Od Beronje JR/727437 | IPO1 Jack od Beronje IPO1 JRSP/73104No | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 |
2XVP-3 PRS CAC Anchi V.Qwini JR/720210No | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
CAC,SG2 M KONO RUMA Pina Od Beronje SP/715297 | IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 |
R CAC Janet od Beronje SP/702196 | IPO1 Jack od Beronje IPO1 JRSP/73104No |
Binba Od Beronje JR/727437 |