Lars vom Erlenhorst SchH2/FH (DDR138920) | | V Lenn vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR124055) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) | | V Jocki vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR47979) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Xita vom Christiensruh SchH1 (DDR43969) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) | | V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 (DDR43319) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) | | |
SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR47031) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) | | |
SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 (DDR16378) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40521) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) | | |
Bessi vom Gelben See () |
V Maja vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR93085) | | Roon vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR70107) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Francy vom Borsteler Berg SCHH2 FH (DDR70387) | | V Jeff vom Taubenhübel SCHH3 FH (DDR47997) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
SG Perle von der Ramsau SCHH 2 (DDR46911) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) | | |
SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15030) |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) | | |
V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 (DDR13625) |