SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 V Panto Cardinal SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 SKSP/5218/77/79
| SCHH3 Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 SZ/1240104
MET Nj11417
vyborny | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 | SchH3 V Arko von der Delog SchH3 SZ/820237 |
SchH2 V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2 SZ/783354 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH1 V Alwine vom Condorhorst SchH1 SZ/701539 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 V Carin vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877145 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 V Carin vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877145 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SCHH 1 SG Olla von der Schanzlache SCHH 1 SZ/1049389 | SCHH2 Heiko von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1006494 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Axel vom Haus Stutterheim SCHH3, FH SZ/931224 | SchH2 V Dux vom Bernstein-Strand SchH2 SZ/868933 |
SchH2 V Wonny zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/856015 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 |
SchH1 Karin von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/966712 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SCHH2 Birke von der Gallienlache SCHH2 SZ/868887 | SchH1 Held von Equord SchH1 SZ/650331 |
SchH1 Wanka vom Aichtal SchH1 SZ/653488 |
Dunja vom Mittelwald SZ/1323187
| SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 V Centa vom gläsernen Bild SchH1 SZ/923415 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH SZ/1015315 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH3/FH V Alfa von der Forelleninsel SchH3/FH SZ/959191 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 | SCHH3 V CH (AKC) Mecky vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1092612 (AKC WB148778) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH3 V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 SZ/976209 |
SchH3 V Sissi von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1066652 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SCHH2 Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 SZ/1214540 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877148 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 | SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 SZ/975521 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Seehundfjord SchH3 SZ/935269 |
SCHH1 Mira von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1124883 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH3 V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 SZ/1120962 | SchH2 V Enno vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1001268 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 |
Schh3 Drossel von der Burg Waldeck Schh3 SZ/989698 | SCHH1 Held von der Burg Kendenich SCHH1 SZ/957466 |
SCHH3, FH V8 Amsel vom Laurentiusfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/944801 |
SVV2 Daja z Panskeho potoka SVV2 SKSP/6396/79/82
4CI5 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76
| SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 |
SCHH2 SG31 Darga vom Aegidiendamm SCHH2 SZ/710456 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 | SchH3 V Junker vom Summerland SchH3 SZ/939069 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SchH3/FH VA Fata vom Schinklereck SchH3/FH SZ/787565 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Summerland SchH1 SZ/922992 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Evi vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/854772 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 | SchH2/FH V Illo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2/FH SZ/943262 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 |
SchH1 V Orlanda zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH1 SZ/809974 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Schnapp SchH1 SZ/930045 | SchH3/FH V, CH (US) Iro von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/863778 (AKC W810248 12-57) |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 | SCHH3, FH V4 Tell vom Löwenbrück SCHH3, FH SZ/799183 |
SchH2 V Birke von den sieben Pappeln SchH2 SZ/903972 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) |
SchH1 V Erla vom Erlenwald SchH1 SZ/842852 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 Amsel vom Nibelungenblut SchH1 SZ/933991 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 | Berno vom Spessartwinkel SZ/965830 |
Anni von Nibelungenblut SZ/933992 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 | SchH2 Frack vom Stauderpark SchH2 SZ/1061268 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH1 V Itti vom Stöber Hay SchH1 SZ/992996 | SchH2 Blitz vom Mainsieg SchH2 SZ/925006 |
SchH3/FH Gitta vom Schloß Grimberg SchH3/FH SZ/922362 |
SchH1 Alona von Groß Essen SchH1 SZ/1032850 | SCHH 3, FH Berian vom Haus Wördehoff SCHH 3, FH SZ/914813 | SchH3 SG Ajax vom Haus Mosebach SchH3 SZ/783953 |
SCHH 1 Eiche vom Haus Bellwinkel SCHH 1 SZ/823971 |
SCHH 2 Alona vom Westfalengruß SCHH 2 SZ/989796 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SCHH 2 Xanti vom Tausendfeuer SCHH 2 SZ/954267 |
SVV1 V Ajka Ja-Kra SVV1 CKSP/3916/76/78
| ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
Carka Vidio CSPKP/20020 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 | Greif von der Douglasfichte ÖHZB/13105 |
ZVV2 V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 CSPKP/15991/58 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 | ZVV2,ZPO V,OV Norbo ze Stare vichy CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/11206/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
Carka Vidio CSPKP/20020 |
ZV1 V Vineta z Agarova dvora ZV1 CSHPK/3857 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 |
SG Rita z Duboveskeho zamku UKK/13386 |
ZVV1 RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 SKSP/345/70/72 | ZV2,OP1 V Amos z Agarova dvora ZV2,OP1 CSHPK/5802/66/68 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZM,ZVV1,SP1 D Adra z Floreatu CS ZM,ZVV1,SP1 CSHPK/4781/66/69 | ZVV1,OP2, ZM VD Achmed vom Haus Berlin ZVV1,OP2, ZM CSPKP/4113/63/66 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH3 FH V Elma vom Haus Rauch SCHH3 FH DDR/14066 |
ZM,ZV1 VD Nela V Mit-Sah CS ZM,ZV1 CSPKP/623/64/66 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |