IPO2, ZV3, SCHH3, OP1 V Ben Hozmi IPO2, ZV3, SCHH3, OP1 CKS/08509/92
Bonitácia: 5U1/P I.tr. LBZ | IPO3 ZVV2 ZM V Bob Cega CS IPO3 ZVV2 ZM CKSP/80317/91
| SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) | SCHH1 PSH1 V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79317 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 DDR/37661 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3/FH SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/42147 |
SchH3/FH SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH SZ/1491795 | SCHH3/FH V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH SZ/1400357 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 SZ/1326777 | SCHH3/FH V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH SZ/1219219 |
SchH1 SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 SZ/1260749 |
SchH1 SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1283373 | SchH2 Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1208991 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 |
SchH3/INT VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT SZ/1133550 |
SchH2 Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 SZ/1202080 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 |
ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/23082/86 | Tedd ze Simone CSHPK/50257 | SCHH1,ZVV2 VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 CSHPK/13142/69/72 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZVV.3,ZM SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM ČKSP/4402 | Beno z Partyzanu CSPKP/20789/59 |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SZ/993082 |
ZM,ZV1 V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 CSHPK/5805/66/69 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 CKSP/91924/79/82 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SP-PS, ZVV1 Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 CsHPK/2170/73/77 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
SP-PS Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/61892/92
| ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/21749/82/84 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH2 Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 DDR/16727 |
SCHH2 Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 DDR/104081 | SCHH1 Hussano vom Markersdorf SCHH1 DDR/83173 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
SchH1 Fama vom Furstendamm SchH1 DDR/59339 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Danziger Werder SCHH1 DDR/58921 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH DDR/30928 |
SCHH 2, V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, DDR/32267 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
ZVV2, ZM Blackie Dafry ZVV2, ZM CKSP/12539/84 | SVV2 VD Cirus z Vildova sadu SVV2 VD ČSHPK/40017/74/77 | Amor Gabrielova Zahrada | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV2 V Bessy ze Zacpalova dvora ZVV2 CSHPK/22952/71/74 | ZM,ZV2 CH CSSR Sonny Big-Bör ZM,ZV2 CSHPK/5610/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 |
ZM V Lora Big-Bör ZM CSPKP/25348/62/64 |
ZVV1 VD Lunte z Bile veze CS ZVV1 CSHPK/8709/67/71 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV1,SP2 V Jola Big-Bör CS ZV1,SP2 CSPKP/22662/60/64 |
ZM ZVV2 IPO1 Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 CKSP/60698/76/80 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
(SP PS) Jinka Bropa (SP PS) CSHPK/6390/66/70 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
ZV1 VD Drnda Bropa ZV1 CSPKP/21915/60/65 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/22843 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS SPKP/999557 |
IPO3 SG Fency Gymor IPO3 CKSP/83458/92
5CV1/P 2.tr.chov. | ZM, ZVV2 SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/1291-85/85/87
Kör: 5JQV7 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SP-PS Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/3865 | SP-PS VD Merz z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/5487 | Sim z Pohranicni straze CKSP/5304 | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 |
ZVV1, IP02 Zina II z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IP02 CKSP/6339 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) |
Bojka z Pohranicni straze CS (~1970) EV.C/6169 |
Nela z Pohranicni straze CS CKSP/5273 | Brony z Pohranicni Straze EV.C/6174 | Cigo z Pohranicni Straze CS EV.C/4650 |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora CKSP/6091 |
Lesna z Pohranicni Straze CKSP/6284 | Dan z Pohranicni straze (1969) (Viktor x Egy) CsHPK/22981/69/72 (ev.c. 6127) |
Ista z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/6068 |
SP-PS, ZM VD Asta vom Riedblick SP-PS, ZM DDR/102177 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
HGH V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57814 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Hausmannsturm SCHH2 DDR/84958 | SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 V Hassan vom Weidich SCHH3 KOR.5546/44 DDR/55977 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 SG Dolly von Weidich SchH2 DDR/43108 |
SCHH1 Cora von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/64871 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 |
SCHH1 V Cora vom Osterberg SCHH1 DDR/37050 |
ZVV2 IPO2 ZM SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM CKSP/30221/86
Kör: 5CKV6 | IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 CsHPK/91496/79/83 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SCHH2 VA3 Bella von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH2 SZ/1073922 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Sepa SNB CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/150275 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
Luna SNB CS EV.C/1346 | Vor SNB CS EV.C/1021 | ZVV1, (SPVB) VD Quobroko du Val Caprimontois ZVV1, (SPVB) LOSH/254440 |
No information about the dam |
Saga SNB CS EV.C/999346 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 CKSP/02029/80/83 | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6517071 |
ZM ZVV2 IPO1 Fatty Jipor ZM ZVV2 IPO1 CKSP/60698/76/80 | SP-PS, PS2 VD Cyklon z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, PS2 CSHPK/170/71/75 | (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
(SP PS) Jinka Bropa (SP PS) CSHPK/6390/66/70 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
ZV1 VD Drnda Bropa ZV1 CSPKP/21915/60/65 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/22843 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS SPKP/999557 |