Freud Di Acquanegra LOI/05/35935
| IPO3 V Odin z Antdagu IPO3 CMKU/34527/98
| FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 | IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/20711/83 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) |
Haitra z Lustoru CSHPK/51938/75/78 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 |
ZVV1 SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 CKSP/05104/93 | IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 CKSP/60098 | ZM, ZVV2 Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/21231 | SCHH3,ZVV2 V,VKV,VT Kim z Safarova SCHH3,ZVV2 CKSP/90883/79/81 |
ZM,ZVV1 VD Beauty Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81868/78/80 |
ZM VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM CKSP/20714/84 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 |
ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 CKS/19932/94/96 | SCHH3 IPO3 V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1717911 | SchH3 V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 SZ/1627943 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1534188 | SchH3/FH V Kerry vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1440467 |
SchH3/FH V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH SZ/1477169 |
SchH2 SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 SZ/1523010 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1407515 |
SchH1 Inka vom Fischerrück SchH1 SZ/1371873 |
SCHH2 SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/163017 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1242709 |
SCHH1 V Diana Von Adeloga SCHH1 SZ/1543634 | SchH2 V Rico vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 SZ/1336441 |
SchH2 V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1424052 |
ZVV2 , IPO 1 VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 CKSP/92973/91 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 |
ZM,ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Heda Bo-Ma CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/43091/86 | ZVV2 FH2 V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 DDR/105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86) | Dux von der Friesenklippe DDR/89389 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 |
VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 Fleur Bo-Ma VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 CKSP/10406/84 | ZVV3, ZM SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM CKSP/61825 |
ZM. ZVV2 SG Dita z Mesta ruzi ZM. ZVV2 CsHPK/1484/74 |
Iwana Leomegy SLR/011959 (LOI 05/35919)
| SchH3 V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 SZ/2017482 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) V Kinte de Parayas SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) SZ/1867499 | SCHH3/IP3 Canto von der Schede SCHH3/IP3 SZ/1580482 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Aphrodite von Jühnde SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1407677 | SchH3/FH Alf von Landerbach SchH3/FH SZ/1316097 |
SchH1 Asta vom Essloher Wald SchH1 SZ/1273528 |
SCHH3 Afra vom Klimmer SCHH3 SZ/1608170 | SchH3/FH/IP1 Irak von der Abfuhr SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1509867 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1347304 (AKC WE840751) |
SCHH 1 Eddi vom Stephanstal SCHH 1 SZ/1488088 |
SchH3/FH Freia vom Veitsberg SchH3/FH SZ/1465567 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Maintalblick SchH1 SZ/1394662 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1817038 | 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH V Ex von der Maineiche 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1695409 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 | SchH3 Astor vom Siegfriedschuss SchH3 SZ/1409652 |
SchH3 G Wanda von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1343324 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
IPO 3 Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3 SLR/010330 (LOI 02/39186) | SCH. 3, FH Dolfo von der Maineiche SCH. 3, FH SZ/1917908 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1643573 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 |
SCHH3 Mika von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1687610 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SG Iskra Leomegy ISP1, IPO1, Schh1 SLR/009098 (LOI 02/39177) | SCHH3 Gundo von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 SZ/1828729 (GT 553231) | SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ SZ/1648927 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3 FH IP3 Cere von der Nieratzquelle SCHH3 FH IP3 SZ/1598699 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH3 V Babsi von der Nieratzquelle SchH3 SZ/1513797 |
IPO3 Ninja Polluxova IPO3 JR/64885 | SCHH3, IPO3, ISP3 Ares Gymor SCHH3, IPO3, ISP3 CKSP/32893/83 (JR 61946) | IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 SG Amor z Grand parkanu IPO1, ZM, ZVV3 CsHPK/91496/79/83 |
IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 CKSP/02029/80/83 |
ISP 1 Melly Cicerova ISP 1 JR/62929 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
ISP-1, SCHH1 Joca Cicerova ISP-1, SCHH1 JR/60590 |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira RKF/2583007 (ROI 10/105246)
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689
Large, average force, very good head and expression, withers, a strong back, a good arrangement of a croup, good corners of lobbies and very good corners of back finitenesses. There is directly, very good step with a strong push.
Anders Eriksson (SV)
High, strong, with a strong expressive head, harmonious, strong enough skeleton, slightly oblique croup, good corners of finitenesses. Free movements.
Andreas Rudolf (SV)
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1733827 |
Betelgeizer Cerby | Opus von der Noriswand SZ/1764083 |
No information about the dam |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO1, Vlaterfolg Bastina IPO1, RKF/66772 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Bessy from Ji-Ji Haus OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0066996 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
IPO-1 Wölfin Haus Zucht IPO-1 RKF/25797 | SchH1 (RUS) Narro vom Hirschel SchH1 (RUS) SZ/1783904 |
Vild Treygest Cheydi RKF/0066938 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752
| IPO1 VA1 (UA), VA(BLR) Till vom Herzbach IPO1 SZ/2052666 | SchH3 V1 Pan von der Jahnhöhe SchH3 SZ/1977243 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 | SCHH3 V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1804387 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1743232 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 | SchH3 V Xeno von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696271 |
SCHH1 V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 SZ/1690701 |
SchH1 V Comtess vom Fort C SchH1 SZ/1835172 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SchH1 V Aska vom Fort C SchH1 SZ/1760387 | V Valentino aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SZ/1695816 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3/IP1 V Adda aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/IP1 SZ/1601770 |
SchH1 V Petty von den Jungen Recken SchH1 SZ/1651911 | SchH3 IPO3 FH V Worro vom Hachtenwald SchH3 IPO3 FH SZ/1475999 |
SchH1 V Fahra von den Jungen Recken SchH1 SZ/1418486 |
OKD-1, ZKS-3 V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 RKF/1181640 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1685593 |
SchH1 V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1792572 | SCHH3 VA2(I) VA5(A) V5 Lork vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1725091 |
SchH2 V Ulme vom Haus Schmittmann SchH2 SZ/1662226 |
CH.RUS Farah von Agram SZ/1940587 | SchH3 FH V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH SZ/1806910 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SG Ria von Batu SZ/1841487 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SchH1 V Lolla von Batu SchH1 SZ/1735212 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH3 V Cilla von Batu SchH3 SZ/1670320 |