ZVV3, ZM SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM CKSP/61825
| ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Sandbachdamm SchH3 SZ/971847 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 | SCHH1 Kürass vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/868208 |
Cilly vom Wahlberge-Ost SZ/911814 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
ZVV2 SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 CSHPK/1867/73/77
| ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 | HGH Ben vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/5716 | HGH, SchH 1 Götz von der Götzingerhöhe HGH, SchH 1 DDR/5813102 |
No information about the dam |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 | Geri Falkenstolz CSPKP/18995 | SCHH3 V Caro vom Neutorturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SG Dolli Falkenstolz SZ/774527 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 |
ZVV3,OP1 Tula aus Eisen ZVV3,OP1 UKK/14253 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Britta von der Diana SCHH1 DDR/1238 |
Friga z Bile chaty CSPKP/997334 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 G Conny z Humnan ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CsHPK/19802/71 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 | SCHH2 Zack aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/813051 |
Cipra Kocourkova UKK/11458 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 | Jasan z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/228 |
Chrysta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/180 |
ZM. ZVV2 SG Dita z Mesta ruzi ZM. ZVV2 CsHPK/1484/74
Kör: 5CI5 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68
4DJQV5 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 | SCHH 3 SG Droll aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH 3 SZ/819363 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH 2 Cilly von der Bärenweide SCHH 2 SZ/693953 |
Flo Big Ben CKJ/40610 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
Carla von der Wunderschleife SZ/666035 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 | OP2 SP2 ZV3 Bor z Mestskeho polesi OP2 SP2 ZV3 CKP/18084 | Klam z Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/21313 |
Astra z Namesti UKK/999748 |
SP2 ZV1 Cibina z Bezoveho haje SP2 ZV1 KJ/40742 | ZV2 Gingo z Duboveskeho zamku ZV2 CKJ/37401 |
Alena z Tynskeho dolu UKK/998219 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 | HGH Schalk aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/546313 | HGH Worad vom Saaletal HGH SZ/490169 |
HGH Lotta aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/504427 |
HGH Flamme aus Eisen HGH SZ/563250 | PH/FH/MH1/SUCHH Orest vom Forellenbach PH/FH/MH1/SUCHH SZ/488234 |
SchH1/HGH Feuer vom Hain SchH1/HGH SZ/519540 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 | Dan z Svepravic CSNO/26466 | Haß aus Eisen SZ/591410 |
Draga vom Schloß Ambra SZ/571226 |
Elly vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/586676 | SchH3 Jupp vom Frankendorf SchH3 SZ/551731 |
SCHH1 Quaste vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/530373 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 | SCHH2 SG Blitz von Burgörner SCHH2 SZ/646462 |
SchH2 Afra vom Schachtpark SchH2 SZ/580471 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 | SCHH3 Bero aus der Wanderschäferei SCHH3 SZ/618743 |
SCHH3 SG Irma von Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/700001 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 | Dyk z Belzu UKK/999862 | Ardo z Ladvi UKK/998725 |
Christel von der Tannenbrücke SZ/583249 |
Valerie Sibrin CKJ/36374 | Klam z Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/21313 |
Herta Sibrin SZ/570060 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80
5JV5 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 | SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505 |
Pegy SNB CS | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Cina SNB CS |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 | Baron Bofal CSPKP/16763 |
Dana SNB EV.C/2853 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 | Bojar z Bartolomejskeho Nadvori CSPKP/998754 |
Asta z Stepanova dvora CSPKP/17667 |