SCHH2, /BH/AD V1 Ito vom Ritterberg SCHH2, /BH/AD SZ/2098323
| SCHH3 SG Glind vom Ritterberg SCHH3 SZ/2001398
| SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) | SCHH3 Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1832215 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1709509 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 SZ/1570651 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH3 V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1398223 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SchH3/FH V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1531673 |
SCHH1 Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 HR/49256 | SCHH3 VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 SZ/1745820 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH1 V Alma vom Messebau SchH1 SZ/1657144 | SchH3 V114 Chivas von Waterloo SchH3 SZ/1539207 |
SchH1 V Kehlchen aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1558304 |
SCHH 1 SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 SZ/1649800 | SCHH3 VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 SZ/1548386 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 SZ/1484336 |
SCHH 1 Pia von der Rusel SCHH 1 SZ/1494929 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
SCHH 1 Drula vom Haus Beck SCHH 1 SZ/1225855 |
SchH1 V Yade vom Ritterberg SchH1 SZ/1927998 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH1 V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 SZ/1631681 |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1555296 |
Xara vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/1882097
| SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 |
SchH1 V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 SZ/1243712 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1242709 |
SchH1 Zina von Batu SchH1 SZ/1539740 | SchH3/IP3 V Ux von der Haller Farm SchH3/IP3 SZ/1467298 |
SchH3/FH V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH SZ/1371707 |
SchH1/IP2/ISP3 V Rita di Casa Mary SchH1/IP2/ISP3 SZ/1878918 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
ISP1 Iva Saotin ISP1 SZ/9010936 | SCHH2 V Ras di Ca' San Marco SCHH2 LOI/273566 | SchH3 VA5 (I) Quindo von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1547135 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
Zizza di Ca ' San Marco LOI/290229 | SchH3/FH VA3 Veit vom Königsbruch SchH3/FH SZ/1434986 |
SCHH1 V Udi di Ca San' Marco (1977) SCHH1 LOI/155431 |
Gora Saotinska SZ/9013717 | SchH1 V Gerd von Basilisk SchH1 SZ/1712179 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH3 VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1458039 |
Copka Golobova JR/63933 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
Hute di Belpoggio JR NO/62155 |
Tara v. Riedgarten
| SCHH1, IP3 VA (SWEDEN) Mischaland's Kaiser SCHH1, IP3 S/19682/98
| SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SchH1 V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 Gt/398833 | SchH2 V Lido del Catone SchH2 LOI/309627 |
Arlette di Casa Britta LOI/340629 |
SCHH1 V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 S/19800/94 (FIN21899/01) | SchH3 V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 GT/473562 (SZ 1781578) | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 SZ/1632329 | SCHH3, FH V Nicko von der Zwillingen SCHH3, FH SZ/1545407 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH1 V Leika von der Wolfsbuche SchH1 SZ/1443338 (AKC D003005) |
SchH1 V Freia von der Grüber-Hölle SchH1 SZ/1463133 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 |
SchH1 V Ute von der Löwenburg SchH1 SZ/1305798 |
TJH Mischaland's Hera TJH S/14730/92 | SCHH3 SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1685590 (SKK 3018789) | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 | SCHH3, FH V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH SZ/1491341 |
SchH1 V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 SZ/1518701 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SG Olanda von der hohen Erle SZ/1672143 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH1 V Nicol von der hohen Erle SchH1 SZ/1571212 | SchH2 V Erol vom Steintal SchH2 SZ/1489830 |
SchH3 V Birka von der hohen Erle SchH3 SZ/1507357 |
Jule vom Seeheimer Wald SZ/1910425
| SCHH3, HGH V2(HGH) Matzo vom Kirschental SCHH3, HGH SZ/1818229 | SCHH3 SG1 Gorbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/1752812 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 | SchH3 V Jan von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1526386 |
SchH3 V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 SZ/1460273 |
SchH1 V Xinte von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1691008 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1614380 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH3 V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 SZ/1445282 |
SchH1 V Nena vom Rößleinsberg SchH1 SZ/1601085 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SCHH1 V Blanca vom Haus Dorn SCHH1 SZ/1538377 |
HGH V Vena vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1758899 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 |
SchH1 V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1675826 | SchH3 V Xaver vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1603066 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1392661 |
SchH3 V Henny vom Retztal SchH3 SZ/1458275 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 |
SchH1 V Connie vom Retztal SchH1 SZ/1292274 |
Fee vom Seeheimer Wald SZ/1798771 | SCHH3 Wanjo von der Maaraue SCHH3 SZ/1643515 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH2 Afra vom Aargrund SchH2 SZ/1495080 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 | SchH3 V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1356041 |
SchH2 VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1329006 |
SchH2 V Senta vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/1420646 | SchH3 V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 SZ/1256682 |
SchH1 Burga vom Wittbruch SchH1 SZ/1275513 |
SCHH2 FH Yoga vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH DDR/144368 (SZ-1798120) | SCHH2 V Lenn vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/124055 | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 |
SCHH2 Orlin vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/127513 (SZ-9000971) | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
SCHH 1 Vella vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 DDR/102929 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 |