SCH 3, P-1 Jeager von Seltzerhaus SCH 3, P-1
| BH, PP Dakota Von Seltzerhaus BH, PP
| SCHH3, UV, V2H Cas von Sevn Home SCHH3, UV, V2H | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 | SCHH3, VH3 Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3 SZ/1400196 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH1 Anka von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 SZ/1260436 |
SCHH1,VH1 Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 SZ/1020728 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1344515 |
SCHH1 Salve vom Cornelius-Eck SCHH1 SZ/1296171 |
VH1 Nira vom Haus Antwerpa VH1 SZ/9016937 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SchH1 Iwa von Karthago SchH1 SZ/1673781 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH3 Quitte von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1582454 | SchH3 V Bandit vom Hülsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1453241 |
SchH3 SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330462 |
Trommel's Dee Dee Seltzer AKC/DL381152/03 | Otto von der Trommel AKC/D775939 | CD SCHH1 CH Dirk Von Der Trommel CD SCHH1 AKC/WF128768 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 |
CH (US) Trommel's Jasmin of Ryandale AKC/WE474497 | CH Wilmarc's A.M. von Trommel AKC/WD224347 |
CH (US) Ryandale's Aunka AKC/WD775118 |
Trommel's My Fair Lady AKC/D468559 | SCHH3 Berol vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 AKC/D364152 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SCHH3 Lura vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1487229 (AKC D441713) |
Trommel's Ursa of Tellaheide AKC/WE742725 | ROM 1974 GV CH (US) Tellaheide's Gallo ROM AKC/WB893501 8-72 |
Wilmarc's Astarte von Trommel AKC/WD224252 |
Zara von der Trommel AKC/D519309 | SCHH3 IP3 FH Nores vom Jägerstand SCHH3 IP3 FH SZ/1496115 AKC D288305 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH2 Fahra vom Jägerstand SchH2 SZ/1381214 | SchH3, FH V7 CH(UK) Chicko vom Gut Friedburg SchH3, FH SZ/1292834 (KCSB 0504BN) |
SchH1 Leika vom Jägerstand SchH1 SZ/1215809 |
Carmen von Urbi SZ/1539590 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 |
SchH3/FH Doris von der Wasserkuppe SchH3/FH SZ/1455903 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) |
SchH1 Linda vom Glockeneck SchH1 SZ/1429422 |
Fable von Seltzerhaus AKC/DL812616
| SCHH3, IPO3 Taco 't Palmaleinehof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/761427 ( AKC DL81069801 02-00) | SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 NHSB/1715106 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 NHSB/1416990 | VH3, IPO3 V Lanzo van Tiekerhook (1981) NHSB 1180808 VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1180808 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
VH2 Fanja van Tiekerhook (1979) VH2 NHSB/1056531 |
SchH1 Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 SZ/1560181 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SG Ron von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1329022 |
SchH1 Xanda vom Golmkauer Krug SchH1 SZ/1470240 |
SCHH3 SG Rina 'T Palmaleinehof SCHH3 ALSH/0050614 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
SCHH3 VVDH Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH ALSH/0047114 | V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH LOSH/0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301) | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 G Jago vom Nesselbach SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1611874 |
IPO3, SCHH3 SG Jip van Muikenshof IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/554192 |
SCHH3 Kate van Haus Moons SCHH3 ALSH/36665 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
IPO3 Fame(1981) (ALSH) IPO3 ALSH/32277 |
SCH A Mary von der Adlerau SCH A SZ/1859595 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH3 SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1227818 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 | SchH3 V Jupp vom Hirtgarten SchH3 SZ/1319733 |
SchH3/FH V Britta von der Wachtersflur SchH3/FH SZ/1312686 |
SchH1 SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 SZ/1637968 | SchH3 V Kanto vom Abtei-Eck SchH3 SZ/1524340 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 Draga vom Hermannsgrund SchH2 SZ/1367368 |
SchH2 V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 SZ/1563653 | SchH3/FH V Arko von der Dada SchH3/FH SZ/1405934 |
SchH1 Werra von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1343325 |
SCH2 G Janka vom Petze SCH2 SZ/1693032 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 |
SchH3 V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1459539 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SchH2 SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1404735 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 |
SchH2 Odi vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1283979 |
IPO 1 Nellie von Seltzerhaus IPO 1 AKC/DN18557406
| SCHH3, P-1, PD-1 Ken von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3, P-1, PD-1 SZ/2104321 (AKC DN09115601)
| SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 SZ/1929365 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH3 Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 SZ/1428274 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1611342 | SchH3 V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1303985 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH3 V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1201878 |
SchH1 Panja aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH1 SZ/1465149 | SchH3 V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 SZ/1376172 |
SCHH2 V Enja aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH2 SZ/1381033 |
SchH1 Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 SZ/1641849 | SchH3 SG Tommy vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 SZ/1476792 | SchH3/FH V Brix von der Jagdgrenze SchH3/FH SZ/1287316 |
SchH3 V Zola vom Haus Krüger SchH3 SZ/1389211 |
SchH1 G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 SZ/1486084 | SchH3 V Frei von der Alexishütte SchH3 SZ/1279531 |
SchH3 SG Assie vom Hägerhof SchH3 SZ/1278890 |
SCHH2 G Jule von der Grube Waldecke SCHH2 SZ/2045677 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) |
SchH1 SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 SZ/1491703 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 | SCH2 Vlop vom Tatenhausener Schloß SCH2 SZ/1373956 |
SCHH3 Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 SZ/1419822 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1602812 |
SchH3/FH Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1635766 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 Bodo vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1617668 |
SchH3/VH2 Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 SZ/1551165 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 |
SchH2 Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1523794 | SchH3 V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1303985 |
SchH3 Delfi von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1433344 |
Fable von Seltzerhaus AKC/DL812616
| SCHH3, IPO3 Taco 't Palmaleinehof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/761427 ( AKC DL81069801 02-00) | SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 NHSB/1715106 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 NHSB/1416990 | VH3, IPO3 V Lanzo van Tiekerhook (1981) NHSB 1180808 VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1180808 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
VH2 Fanja van Tiekerhook (1979) VH2 NHSB/1056531 |
SchH1 Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 SZ/1560181 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SG Ron von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1329022 |
SchH1 Xanda vom Golmkauer Krug SchH1 SZ/1470240 |
SCHH3 SG Rina 'T Palmaleinehof SCHH3 ALSH/0050614 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
SCHH3 VVDH Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH ALSH/0047114 | V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH LOSH/0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301) | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 G Jago vom Nesselbach SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1611874 |
IPO3, SCHH3 SG Jip van Muikenshof IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/554192 |
SCHH3 Kate van Haus Moons SCHH3 ALSH/36665 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
IPO3 Fame(1981) (ALSH) IPO3 ALSH/32277 |
SCH A Mary von der Adlerau SCH A SZ/1859595 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH3 SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1227818 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 | SchH3 V Jupp vom Hirtgarten SchH3 SZ/1319733 |
SchH3/FH V Britta von der Wachtersflur SchH3/FH SZ/1312686 |
SchH1 SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 SZ/1637968 | SchH3 V Kanto vom Abtei-Eck SchH3 SZ/1524340 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 Draga vom Hermannsgrund SchH2 SZ/1367368 |
SchH2 V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 SZ/1563653 | SchH3/FH V Arko von der Dada SchH3/FH SZ/1405934 |
SchH1 Werra von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1343325 |
SCH2 G Janka vom Petze SCH2 SZ/1693032 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 |
SchH3 V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1459539 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SCHH3,( V-BSP ) G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) SZ/1343174 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SchH2 SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1404735 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 |
SchH2 Odi vom Petze SchH2 SZ/1283979 |