SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90
| SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86
| ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SP/PS Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/6955 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SchH1 Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/22025 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH3 FH V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/32476 |
SCH1 Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 DDR/46209 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 DDR SGRN 1966, V Erit vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/22642 |
Cita ze Skalni ulice CKSP/999703 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 |
SchH3 V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 SZ/1005658 (UK 5447865) |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 | SCHH2 SG Klodo vom maienplatz SCHH2 DDR/19725 | SCHH3 SG Alf vom Rottiggrund SCHH3 DDR/10695 |
SCHH3 Hexe vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/12677 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 | Jasan z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/228 |
Chrysta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/180 |
SP PS Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS CKSP/1035
| SP-PS SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS ev.c./917 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
ZM ZVV1 Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/91675 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZVV2, SP-PS SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS SZ/965 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
Frona z Pohranicni straze CKSP/6971 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCH1 Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 DDR/46209 |
Taxa z Pohranicni straze CS E.VC./6814 | Flot z Nezdic CS CSHPK/22954/71 | SCHH1 CACIB Hein vom Schwafördener Land SCHH1 SZ/1181343 |
ZVV1 V,KV Vista Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/8671/67/70 |
Ciba Skalni ulice CS E.VC./6666 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 |
ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS ev.c./1506
| T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky CSHPK/284/73/77
| ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 | HGH Ben vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/5716 | HGH, SchH 1 Götz von der Götzingerhöhe HGH, SchH 1 DDR/5813102 |
No information about the dam |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 | Geri Falkenstolz CSPKP/18995 | SCHH3 V Caro vom Neutorturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SG Dolli Falkenstolz SZ/774527 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 |
ZVV3,OP1 Tula aus Eisen ZVV3,OP1 UKK/14253 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Britta von der Diana SCHH1 DDR/1238 |
Friga z Bile chaty CSPKP/997334 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615 | ZM SG Ingo z Demu ZM CSPKP/25222 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 | Goto vom Dornröschenweg SZ/610679 |
Fula z Kysic UKK/998233 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 | Agar z Bukove hory UKK/8389 |
Agina ze Solan UKK/999389 |
CS Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSHPK/18741 | ZV1 Benno ze Salmy ZV1 CSNO/30125 | OP3 Reif vom Eichendorffer Schloß OP3 SZ/552341 |
Neva od Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/24633 |
CS Klara z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSPKP/14450 | SchH2 Alf vom Piastendamm SchH2 SZ/549904 |
SCHH 1 Trude vom Jungfernsprung SCHH 1 SZ/546650 |
ZVV.2 Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 CSPKP/410 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
ZVV2 V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 CSPKP/15991/58 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 |
ZV1,SP2 Ilka z Netrebu ZV1,SP2 UKK/9615/54 |
CS Alia z Janosikova Raje CS CSHPK/27070 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
SP/PS Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./5271
5Ab,Jb,Pb,Wb,Xd,6e | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
ZM Maud Vidio ZM CSPKP/27107 | Greif von der Douglasfichte ÖHZB/13105 | Axel von der Douglasfichte ÖZHB/11965 |
SCHH3 SG Biggi von der Douglasfichte SCHH3 DS/12405 |
ZVV1 V Heti Vidio ZVV1 CSPKP/23893 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 |
SP/PS Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./6267 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
Alona vom Rippachtal DDR/11553 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1 Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 DDR/7653 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
Brigitte von der Diana DDR/1237 |
SP/PS Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS ev.c./6171 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 | SchH2 Natz von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/852430 |
SCHH3 Nella vom Schloß Tinz SCHH3 SZ/817081 |
SP/PS Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS EV.C./4450 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 | Duran vom Ellerbruch MER/880001 |
G Gita Bropa CSPKP/25106 |
Cilly vom Elbeufer DDR/7840 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 |