IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV 1, OP 1, Kkl.2 VELMI DOBRY Cir Gaja IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV 1, OP 1, Kkl.2 CKSP/DS/12239/92/95
5CVQ1/P 2.tr. LBZ | ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO1, OP1 SG Jass Jamirex ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO1, OP1 CKSP/70403/91
| ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
FH, ZM, ZVV1 V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 DDR/112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84) | SCHH1/PSH1 V POLICE DOG Golm vom Baruther Land SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/86283 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SCH2 FH Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH DDR/45277 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 |
SCHH1 SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/91892 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 G Bianka Hronovsky pramen ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 CKSP/73767/8790
| SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 | SCHH2 V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 DDR/119303 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SCHH1 SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 DDR/103372 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 |
SchH2 Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 DDR/71144 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 |
FH SchH2 V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 DDR/121333 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/68021 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/41029/87 | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 |
ZVV2, ZM SG Besy Blata ZVV2, ZM CKSP/80916/78/81 | ZVV3,IPO VA Chuligan z Boskovstejna ZVV3,IPO CSHPK/2929/72/76 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZVV1 SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 CKS/9958/92/94 | ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG CKSP/0565-90/80/90 | ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 DDR/130296 |
ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS ev.c./1506 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 |
ZV1 Cetty Waji ZV1
| ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 VYBORNY 5DJVQ5 Marko ze Zlataku CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 SZ/9005291
| SVV2 V Back Samotar SVV2 SKSP/5839/80/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 | ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 | SCHH2 Bodo von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH2 DDR/19124 |
ZM Lera Onyx ZM CSPKP/3116 |
ZVV1 Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/2815 | ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CACIB Beno z Kosteleckych lesu ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/23967/61/64 |
ZVV2,OP1 Aida Heperova dvora ZVV2,OP1 CSHPK/21319 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
ZVV2,VD Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD CSHPK/11909 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 |
ZVV1 Gabi von Stockerau ZVV1 SZ/1084891 |
ZVV1, ZM V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM CKSP/81114/78/80 | ZVV2 SG Don Na Vyhaslém dole ZVV2 CSHPK/192/72/77 | SG Willi de la Jonchere CSHPK/19536 | SchH3 V Quinn vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1090199 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SCHH1 V12 Leska von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1029755 |
Zitta vom Wolfenstern SHSB/158624 | SCHH2/FH V Athos von Basel SCHH2/FH SZ/1129000 |
Karin vom Schaumberg SZ/134106 |
SG Alma ze Snopaku CKSP/11730 | SCHH1 SG Muck vom Schloss Weissbach SCHH1 DDR/21703 | SCHH2 V Ajax vom Haus Möller SCHH2 DDR/7147 |
Britta vom Gieselgrund DDR/19592131 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 |
ZVV2 V, 5RU5 Isa Favorit ZVV2 CSHPK/17202/70/75 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM G Sauna z Horejsiho dvora ZM CsPKP/3676 | Alu von der Edelquelle DDR/14940 | SCHH1 Artas vom Karohaus SCHH1 DDR/10560 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
Hutzel vom Hain SZ/1020883 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
IPO1 Arnika z Ansy IPO1 CKSP/43481
| UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 |
No information about the dam |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/21636/84 | ZVV2 ,ZM V Chasan Orthys ZVV2 ,ZM CKSP/81090/78/8 | ZVV1 V Chasan ze Satalic ZVV1 CKSP/6118/76/78 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZVV1 VD Lona vom Altenbachtal ZVV1 SZ/1272675 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCH3 SG Inka vom Altenbachtal SCH3 SZ/1191494 |
SVV1 SG Quella Onyx-Bohemia SVV1 CsHPK/1663/73/77 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
V Assie von der Silberschlucht CSHPK/23149/69/72 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 |
SCHH1 Ondra Grubenstolz SCHH1 SZ/1088435 |
SCHH3 VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 CKSP/60567/76/79 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |