WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, CKSP/43476
| UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81
5I5 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 | SCHH2 Zack aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/813051 |
Cipra Kocourkova UKK/11458 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 | Jasan z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/228 |
Chrysta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/180 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SchH1 V8 Troja von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/907398 |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/21636/84
| ZVV2 ,ZM V Chasan Orthys ZVV2 ,ZM CKSP/81090/78/8 | ZVV1 V Chasan ze Satalic ZVV1 CKSP/6118/76/78 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
ZVV1 VD Lona vom Altenbachtal ZVV1 SZ/1272675 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCH3 SG Inka vom Altenbachtal SCH3 SZ/1191494 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 Gitta vom Altenbachtal SchH1 SZ/1134735 |
SVV1 SG Quella Onyx-Bohemia SVV1 CsHPK/1663/73/77 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Jungferngraben SchH1 SZ/987863 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 |
V Assie von der Silberschlucht CSHPK/23149/69/72 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/1050241 |
SCHH1 Ondra Grubenstolz SCHH1 SZ/1088435 | SCHH3 Rocky Grubenstolz SCHH3 SZ/1023918 |
SchH1 Sissy Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1023929 |
SCHH3 VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 CKSP/60567/76/79 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZM, ZVV1 Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/42213/87
Kör: 5DKU7 | ZVV2 FH2 V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 DDR/105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86)
Kör: 4CX6 | Dux von der Friesenklippe DDR/89389 | SCHH3 V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 DDR/55612 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SchH1 Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/42557 | SCHH1 Brando vom Sangerhäuser Blick SCHH1 DDR/33071 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Assi vom Sangerhäuser Blick SCHH1 DDR/22763 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SCHH3 FH V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/32476 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 DDR/24303 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SCH2 FH Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH DDR/45277 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
ZVV1, ZM VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM CKSP/81129/78/81
| ZVV1 VD Bor z Tocnicka ZVV1 CSHPK/22931/71/76 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
ZM ZVV1 D Alma z Hurvin ZM ZVV1 CSHPK/7749/67/70 | ZM,ZVV3,OP3,SP3 V Dux z Decinskych brizek ZM,ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/1083/64/66 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZM,ZVV1,SP3 VD Alma z Frace ZM,ZVV1,SP3 CSPKP/2450/65/67 | OP1, SP1, ZM, ZV2 Agar z Pohranicni Straze (1962)(Cheb) OP1, SP1, ZM, ZV2 CSHPK/26626/62 | Black z Horejsiho Dvora CS CsPKP/10562/52 |
SchH2 SG Vroni von der Muttlauer Schweiz SchH2 DDR/3970 |
Feriza z Pohranicni Straze | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM CSHPK/402048/74/77 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/13606 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 | Blesk ze Zponelhoty CSPKP/14814 |
Flota z Juhu SPKP/644 |
Aika z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/4362 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |