SCH 3 V. Elio di Casa Itri SCH 3 LOI/98/73241
| SCHH 2 CAC V. Fanto von der Sturmeiche SCHH 2 SZ/1872929
| SCHH3 SG1 Gorbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/1752812 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 | SchH3 V Jan von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1526386 | SchH3 VA7 Dax vom Kopenkamp SchH3 SZ/1410702 |
SchH1 V Awra vom Fiemereck SchH1 SZ/1389729 |
SchH3 V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 SZ/1460273 | SCHH3, FH V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH SZ/1355389 |
SchH2 V Christin zur silbernen Tanne SchH2 SZ/1372747 |
SchH1 V Xinte von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1691008 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1614380 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 SZ/1445282 | SchH3/FH V Clodo vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1358155 |
SchH2 V Leika von der Gipserzunft SchH2 SZ/1330668 |
SchH1 V Nena vom Rößleinsberg SchH1 SZ/1601085 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SCHH1 V Blanca vom Haus Dorn SCHH1 SZ/1538377 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH3/FH1 Geisy von der Murrenhütte SchH3/FH1 SZ/1737900 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Grando vom Patersweg SCHH3, FH SZ/1341017 |
SCHH1 V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 SZ/1368755 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1251829 |
SchH1 SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 SZ/1196062 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SCHH2 SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/1234420 |
SchH3 VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1552206 | SCHH3, FH VA8 Barry von der Stiftstraße SCHH3, FH SZ/1326167 | SchH2 V Tell von der hohen Erle SchH2 SZ/1242636 |
SchH1 V Vema von der Baaler-Höh SchH1 SZ/1241179 |
SchH2 V Anka vom Saunagraben SchH2 SZ/1426016 | SchH3 FH INT. UCH Warro vom Königsbruch SchH3 FH SZ/1334560 (S 685678) |
SCHH3 VA8 Unda von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1327064 |
SchH1 V Sina vom Monte Ziego SchH1 SZ/1808720
| SchH3 V1 Don vom Adelplatz SchH3 SZ/1801119 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Grando vom Patersweg SCHH3, FH SZ/1341017 |
SCHH1 V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 SZ/1368755 |
VH1 V Malve vom Haus Redlich VH1 SZ/1600443 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SCHH2 V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 SZ/1232827 |
SchH2 V Hedi vom Haus Redlich SchH2 SZ/1468186 | SchH3 V4 Uran vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1344686 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH1 V Irma vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 SZ/1252209 |
SchH1 V Ulla vom Dorseneck SchH1 SZ/1303877 | SchH2 V Bonny vom Elmjäger SchH2 SZ/1191216 |
SchH1 V Jola vom Dorseneck SchH1 SZ/1183890 |
SchH1 V Hanni von der schönen Heimat SchH1 SZ/1694945 | SchH3 V20 Joll aus der Neuzenlache SchH3 SZ/1633669 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH3/FH V Ulme von der Neuzenlache SCHH3/FH SZ/1486637 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH2 V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 SZ/1308525 |
SchH1 Perla von der Neuzenlache SchH1 SZ/1429373 | SchH3/FH V Kay vom Sürenheider See SchH3/FH SZ/1334541 |
SchH1 Flanke vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1239975 |
SCHH 1 V Jenny vom Monte Ziego SCHH 1 SZ/1542196 | SCHH2 Aly vom Schippkapass SCHH2 SZ/1426140 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1216746 |
SchH2 V Hexe von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1324160 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SchH2 V Joga von der Baiertalerstraße SchH2 SZ/1245713 |
SCHH1 Cora vom Hause Port SCHH1 SZ/1358130 | SchH3/FH V Bär vom Schloß Windhausen SchH3/FH SZ/1260006 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 |
SchH2 Bärbel von der Gänseburg SchH2 SZ/1177466 |
SchH2 Anja von den Erlen SchH2 SZ/124172 | SchH3/FH VA Zigan von der Firnskuppe SchH3/FH SZ/1098779 |
SchH1 Otti von der Efeu-Eiche SchH1 SZ/1116546 |
SCH 1 V. Palme Di Casa Itri SCH 1 LOI/GT 98/155141
| Keno di Casa Britta GT/633509
| SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 |
SchH2 V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1217379 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
IP1 Molly di Casa Britta (1990) IP1 GT/513450 | SG Karlo di Casa Britta LOI/GT419206 | SchH3, FH VA4(I) Bill vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3, FH SZ/1612722 (LOI GT 404214) | SCHH3, FH VA12 Boss vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3, FH SZ/1404586 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SchH1 V Halla vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 SZ/1235908 |
SCHH3 VA2 Ulme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1526687 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 Molly di Casa Britta (1985) SchH1 GT/389694 | SCHH3 VA4 VA2(I) Rambo vom Reststrauch SCHH3 SZ/1575151 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH1 V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1417647 |
SCHH2 V Kascha vom Lerchenhain SCHH2 SZ/1471091 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SCHH2 V Uschi vom Tollensestrand SCHH2 SZ/1371936 |
SCHH1 Hedda di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/451504 | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 |
SchH1 V Bambi vom Lummersbach SchH1 SZ/1438093 |
SCHH2 SG Anka vom Feldschlösschen SCHH2 SHSB/0380881 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Carlie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1348234 |
SCH 1 mora di casa nobili SCH 1 LOI/GT 603508
| SCHH3 V Cicko von der Wagnerzunft SCHH3 SZ/1761386 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SCHH3, FH V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH SZ/1291504 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH2 V Eika vom Ziegelhof SchH2 SZ/1564883 | SchH3 V Quax vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1484370 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH2 V Ines von der Silberklemme SchH2 SZ/1475667 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 |
SchH2/FH Anja vom Germanenstolz SchH2/FH SZ/1326547 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 |
SchH1 Quina vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 SZ/1240391 |
SchH1 V Ulme vom Wiesenborn (1993) SchH1 SZ/1866368 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 | SchH3 V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3 SZ/1460166 |
VH2 V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1044703 |
SchH1 V Fante vom Wiesenborn SchH1 SZ/1793694 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1546565 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 SZ/1437339 |
SchH3 V Quixsy vom Wiesenborn SchH3 SZ/1730431 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 |
SchH1 V Fina vom Wiesenborn SchH1 SZ/1667474 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, FH V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH SZ/1592384 |