ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 VD, 3*UM CR, UMS WUSV, UM SR Benn Bozenka CS ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 CKSP/80580/92
| ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83
CZ körbericht: 5JKX5 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 | ZVV2,ZPO V,OV Norbo ze Stare vichy CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/11206/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZV1 V Vineta z Agarova dvora ZV1 CSHPK/3857 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZVV1 RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 SKSP/345/70/72 | ZV2,OP1 V Amos z Agarova dvora ZV2,OP1 CSHPK/5802/66/68 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 |
ZM,ZVV1,SP1 D Adra z Floreatu CS ZM,ZVV1,SP1 CSHPK/4781/66/69 | ZVV1,OP2, ZM VD Achmed vom Haus Berlin ZVV1,OP2, ZM CSPKP/4113/63/66 |
ZM,ZV1 VD Nela V Mit-Sah CS ZM,ZV1 CSPKP/623/64/66 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 | SVV.2 Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 SKSP/2376/73/76 | ZVV3 V Ero Slav-Jar ZVV3 CSHPK/19919/71/74 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
SVV.1 Xita-Alma Onyx SVV.1 CSHPK/11384 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Jalta Onyx CSPKP/2674/65/67 |
Inka z Modrych skal CS CSHPK/1334 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV2 Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 SKSP/1064/71/74 | ZV2,OP1 V Amos z Agarova dvora ZV2,OP1 CSHPK/5802/66/68 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZVV.1 Estva Zer-Ba ZVV.1 CSHPK/10350 | Bary z Velhose CSPKP/1892 | ZV1,OP1 V Hary z Demu ZV1,OP1 CSPKP/25219/62/64 |
Daisy z Albertova dvora CSPKP/25060 |
Blanka z Bosian CSPKP/2900 | Erich z Noveho mesta CKSP/23271 |
Prima ze Solidarity CSPKP/24830 |
ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 SG Xitta z Ulicek ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/51037/87
| ZM, ZVV 2 Cezar z Beby ZM, ZVV 2 CKSP/12203 | ZVV3,SP/PS,ZM V,KV Dux z Ladvelu ZVV3,SP/PS,ZM CKSP/91140/79/81 | ZVV2 V Maugli z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1893/72/75 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZM , ZVV 1 V Fee z Dubnova dvora CS ZM , ZVV 1 ČSHPK/51313/75/77 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 |
ZVV.1 KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/8974/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZV3,OP2 KRAJ.VÍT V Era z Demu ZV3,OP2 CSPKP/21962/60/62 |
Asta z Beby CKSP/90649/79 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
ZM, ZVV 3 Bela od Zvonice ZM, ZVV 3 CKSP/2552 | ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, CSHPK/2926/72/75 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZVV3,ZPO,IPO,ZZP1 VD Fula z Ulicek ZVV3,ZPO,IPO,ZZP1 CSHPK/898/73/79 | ZM,ZV3,OP3,SP1,IPO, 5X UM CSSR VD Aran z Ulicek ZM,ZV3,OP3,SP1,IPO, 5X UM CSSR CSPKP/2771/65/70 | ZV3,OP2,SP2 Hero z Diny ZV3,OP2,SP2 CSPKP/24494/62/65 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM,OP1 VD Bella z Partyzanu ZM,OP1 CSPKP/20792/59/62 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV1 VD Ciri z Ha-Hro ZVV1 CSHPK/15911/70/72 | ZM,ZV2 CH CSSR Sonny Big-Bör ZM,ZV2 CSHPK/5610/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 |
ZM V Lora Big-Bör ZM CSPKP/25348/62/64 |
ZVV1 Cora z Domoviny ZVV1 CSHPK/9059/68/70 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM ,ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SP1 Dobry Arma z Vanickova dvora CS ZM ,ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SP1 CKSP/04701/91/94
| ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85
| ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS CKSP/752-80/78 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 |
IPO1 Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 CKSP/724 | ZM SG Bolko Kostar Cs ZM CKSP/60565/76/80 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 |
ZM Lora z Jirkova Dvora CS ZM CKSP/81774/78 | ZVV3, ZPO, IPO VD Grand z Horejsiho Dvora ZVV3, ZPO, IPO CSHPK/22736/71/76 |
ZVV1 VD Fera z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/51782/75/77 |
ZM , ZVV1 D Andra Mat Roz CS ZM , ZVV1 CKSP/61155/91
| ZVV3,ZPO V Bruno Advil ZVV3,ZPO CKSP/91612/79/83 | ZM Areck vom Eller Schloss ZM SZ/1368679 | SCHH3 G Cherry zum Junker Willem SCHH3 SZ/1236787 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 Elvira vom Ihmertal SCHH2 SZ/1107481 | SchH3 Lex vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1048408 |
SchH3/FH Denny vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3/FH SZ/985350 |
SchH3 Nara vom Eller Schloß SchH3 SZ/1307941 | SchH3/FH SG Ando vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/1143044 | SchH3 VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1065564 |
SchH1 Muschka vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1004550 |
SCHH1 Isolde aus Germany SCHH1 SZ/1180625 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Schloß Ahaus SCHH2 SZ/1068514 |
ZVV1 Hera z Lustoru ZVV1 CSHPK/51940/75/79 (SZ 9005420) | ZVV2 V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 ČSHPK/19679/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
ZVV1 Bonny z Lustoru ZVV1 CSHPK/1888/72/75 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZVV.1 CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/15571/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 |
ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP SKSP/4054/84/86 | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 CKSP/60566 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |