ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85
| ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)
DDR: WZ 5447 sg Czech: 4DXQ6
| SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Ralf von der Kronprinzenrast SCHH3 FH2 SZ/935856 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 DDR/5146 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Cenzi von der Mühltorweide SCHH1 DDR/10858 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS CKSP/752-80/78
| SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 |
IPO1 Pola z Pohranicni Straze CS IPO1 CKSP/724 | ZM SG Bolko Kostar Cs ZM CKSP/60565/76/80 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
ZM Lora z Jirkova Dvora CS ZM CKSP/81774/78 | ZVV3, ZPO, IPO VD Grand z Horejsiho Dvora ZVV3, ZPO, IPO CSHPK/22736/71/76 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 |
Yola vom Silberhals SZ/1163467 (CsHPK19051/68/70) |
ZVV1 VD Fera z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/51782/75/77 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Besi z Travnickova Dvora CS ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/50090
| ZM,ZVV2 V Ogar Rhodopy ZM,ZVV2 CKSP/01147/82
| ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP CSSR,CACIB Vachon Onyx-Bohemia 5JI7 ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 CKSP/61799/76/79 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Passargetal SCHH2 SZ/1006782 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Ilsa vom Salzufler Ring SchH1 SZ/982025 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Jungferngraben SchH1 SZ/987863 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 |
Daisy Faustus CSHPK/15570/69/72 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand SZ/983232 |
ZM,ZVV1 V,CACIB Helga Rhodopy CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/72285/77/79 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
ZVV 1,ZVV 2 CHAMP.,V1 Gita z Ebu ZVV 1,ZVV 2 CSHPK/1590/73/75 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH2 SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 SZ/942066 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SCHH1 VA5 Gina vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1005655 |
ZVV1 V Gina z Naveru ZVV1 CSHPK/19177/71/73 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
ZVV1 V Lou z Proksova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/11142/68/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 |
ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cita z Vrtovske doliny CS ZM, PO, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/91380/79/83
5DEX7
| IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 | SCHH2 Zack aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/813051 |
Cipra Kocourkova UKK/11458 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 | Jasan z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/228 |
Chrysta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/180 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SchH1 V8 Troja von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/907398 |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |