BSZS'19 SG11 De Orse Mak Flai Avatar RKF/5124956
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 De Orse Mak Flai Ilkanto OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/3584979
| SchH3 VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 LOI/06/102229 (SZ 2210787) | SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SchH1 V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1834279 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 | SCHH3 V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1855108 |
SchH3 V Babsy von den Partnachquellen SchH3 SZ/1825221 |
SCHH1 V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/195066 | SCHH3 V Sultan von der Night SCHH3 POA/183572 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH2 V Landa von der Night SCHH2 POA/153753 (SZ2017348) | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 |
SCHH1 Uva von der Night SCHH1 POA/129519 |
SCHH1 Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 LOI/99/74718 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SCHH2 Wenke del Gupo SCHH2 GT/427952 |
Hester | Hanno Di Casa Tondelli |
Quina Di Casa Solmi |
Quorlu vom Osterberger-Land SZ/2222720 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
SCHH1 V Lara vom Leckebusch SCHH1 SZ/2139002 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH1 V Gondola van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2078394 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH1 SG Victoria vom Nordlandzwinger SCHH1 SZ/2017016 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V Fleur van Noort SchH3 SZ/1912747 |
OKD2 ZKS1 Serebryanaya Luna Belinda Arenal' OKD2 ZKS1 RKF/4020310
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1 ROI/13/38559 | BH IPO ZTP SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP ROI/11/115635 | Freud Di Acquanegra LOI/05/35935 | IPO3 V Odin z Antdagu IPO3 CMKU/34527/98 | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 |
ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 CKS/19932/94/96 |
Iwana Leomegy SLR/011959 (LOI 05/35919) | SchH3 V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 SZ/2017482 |
IPO 3 Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3 SLR/010330 (LOI 02/39186) |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira RKF/2583007 (ROI 10/105246) | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752 | IPO1 VA1 (UA), VA(BLR) Till vom Herzbach IPO1 SZ/2052666 |
OKD-1, ZKS-3 V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 RKF/1181640 |
Berna (2011) ROI/11/41197 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
Daisy Team de Nura ROI/10/139916 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) |
SCHH1 SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2156225 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH1 V Falwalla vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2095774 |
Dolche Vita aus Vikwelt RKF/3145130 | OKD, ZKS VA3 (BSZS RU) ADMIR aus Vikwelt OKD, ZKS RKF/2675401 | SCHH3 VA (RUS) Robuk dei Monti della Laga (2005) SCHH3 LOI/05/92432 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SchH1 SG Barbie di Ca' San Marco SchH1 LOI/98/135120 | SCHH3 VA4 (IT) Baxter del Tessitore SCHH3 GT/578840 |
SCHH1 V Evy di Cà San Marco SCHH1 SZ/9114488 |
IPO-1 V1,CHRSVNO,RKF HVALA s Logoiskogo Trakta IPO-1 BCU/166-012008 | IPO-1 VA (RU) Opus vom Weihertürchen IPO-1 SZ/2097785 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH2 V Gisi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1981157 |
IPO 1 V Cinessi Dlha Roven IPO 1 SUCHN/46699 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SVV1 V Nela Dlha Roven SVV1 SUCHNO/37961/00/01 |
Need Breed Book & Registration Number Zhesti Zhasmin Zhevori Need Breed Book & Registration Number | IPO-1 VA1(B) Natz s Lesnogo IPO-1 RKF/1781703 | IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 |
IPO-1 V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 RKF/1338974 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
IPO-1 1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 RKF/1104511 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Radonezh PAMPEYA OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1398350 | SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 Pedro vom Laacher-Haus SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/1974377 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 |
SchH2 Nora vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 SZ/1849982 |
IPO1 Radonezh IRMA IPO1 RKF/87742 | Yaron vom Ecknachtal SZ/1843724 |
Ilena von der Herrenstraße SZ/1869673 |
SUBARA VON KAISER STERN РКФ/6127219
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 JCH RUS, CH RUS, RKF Gross Erfolg Gerkules OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/4150844
| SG Ice vom Wierlings Hook SZ/2257332 | SCHH3 V16 (USCA Sieger Show 2014) Degas vom Hanneß SCHH3 SZ/2198036 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SchH3 V Vienchen vom Hanneß SchH3 SZ/2126152 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA(JSV) SG3 Lady van de Herdersfarm SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2061787 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 |
SchH2 V Brenda vom Wierlings Hook SchH2 SZ/2174188 | SchH3 V1 Wastel vom Winnloh SchH3 SZ/2114400 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SchH2 V Tracy vom Winnloh SchH2 SZ/1900974 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH2 V Ronja vom Winnloh SchH2 SZ/1754427 |
SCHH.2 V Jenny vom Gimpelhof SCHH.2 SZ/2077300 | SCHH3 V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 NHSB/2155833 (SZ 2065270) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 NHSB/1990639 |
SCHH2 V LGZS Brenda vom Dwergter Sand SCHH2 SZ/1982886 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 |
SchH3/IP3 V Aischa vom Haus-Deite SchH3/IP3 SZ/1858608 |
OKD, ZKS V Gross Erfolg RAPUNZEL OKD, ZKS RKF/3317309 | OKD-2, TFC-3 CH(RUS),CH(RKF) Zilber Vasserfall Shantazh OKD-2, TFC-3 RKF/2687172 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 |
KD-1 V(RU) Yessica vom Wiesenring KD-1 SZ/2155306 | SchH3 VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 LOI/01/93655 (SZ 2119354) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH-1 Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 LOI/98/102149 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH2 V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 LOI/571648 |
SCHH2 V Jasmina zu den drei Wieken SCHH2 SZ/2087206 | SCHH3 V Natz vom Schmetterholz SCHH3 SZ/2033448 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SchH1 V Ninja vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1791800 |
SCHH1 V Violetta vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1982468 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SchH1/IP2/ISP3 V Rita di Casa Mary SchH1/IP2/ISP3 SZ/1878918 |
Team Zilber Wasserfall Grand Ferrari RKF/4685278
| BH,IPO-1,OKD-2,ZKS-2 SG1 FIN Sieger, 3V ESP Sieger Zilber Wasserfal Chichen BH,IPO-1,OKD-2,ZKS-2 RKF/4159222 | Zilber Wasserfall Parker RKF/3608581 | SV removed from the breeding book Ux de Intercanina SV removed from the breeding book RKF/3123064 - see user comments | SCHH2 ----------See User Comments about Elbows. V1 SG27(BSZS 2010) Tell von der Rieser Perle SCHH2 ----------See User Comments about Elbows. SZ/2231380 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) |
SchH2 V Oduscha von der Rieser Perle SchH2 SZ/2183081 |
SCHH1 V Gundy de Intercanina SCHH1 SZ/2218639 | SchH3 V Esko aus der Brunnenstraße SchH3 SZ/2172622 |
SCHH1 Yuschy de Intercanina SCHH1 SZ/2164363 |
Zilber Vasserfal Chernaya Zvezda RKF/2754992 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V De Orse Mak Flai Ronda OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1760664 | IPO 1 V De Orse Mak Flai KNATO IPO 1 RKF/1760664 |
IPO 1 V VAIT VOLFLAND BASTA IPO 1 RKF/1188752 |
OKD-3,ZKS-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Yushera OKD-3,ZKS-3 RKF/2583931 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
Zilber Wasserfall Lena RKF/2075491 | IPO 1 BALTIC ZIEGER Ergo No Bartas Krasta IPO 1 LV-VA/12562/05 (RKF 1848644) | SchH3 V Endrefalva Shimsay SchH3 RKF/1381783 (SZ 2151094) |
SCHH1 V Corlet no Bartas Krasta SCHH1 LV/7974/03 |
OKD-1, TFC-1 Zilber Vasserfall Karjera OKD-1, TFC-1 RKF/1535256 | IPO2 V, CH (INT, EST, FIN) Bar-Waxan Kamaro IPO2 FIN/13014/00 |
Elizavetta iz Serebryanogo Vodopada RKF/1262882 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 V Zilber Vasserfal Tsererra OKD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/4193729 | KD-1 JUN CH RUS Zilber Wasserfall Tsehey KD-1 RKF/3350036 | KD-1 SG 6 CUP UA, Ekskluziv Teufenland KD-1 RKF/2930783 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
OKD,ZKS V Kseni Laro Algero Lana OKD,ZKS RKF/1793100 | SCHH3 VA BLR,CH BLR,PL. Iso vom Steinway - Park SCHH3 SZ/2089872 (BCU 166/08149) |
IPO-1 V,CH BLR Denisa Meisehof IPO-1 BSU/166-000023 |
IPO 1 V De Orse Mak Flai Tagira IPO 1 RKF/2127760 | IPO-1 Ernie vom Finkenschlag IPO-1 SZ/2166974 (RKF 2075615) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH2 V Melli vom Ariovist SCHH2 SZ/2111969 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V De Orse Mak Flai Ronda OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1760664 | IPO 1 V De Orse Mak Flai KNATO IPO 1 RKF/1760664 |
IPO 1 V VAIT VOLFLAND BASTA IPO 1 RKF/1188752 |
V Zilber Wasserfall Zhazha RKF/2366417 | SchH.3 J CH RUS, J CH RSVNO Ice vom Holtkämper Hof SchH.3 SZ/2180943 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 |
SCHH2 V Callas vom Externstein SCHH2 SZ/2133438 | SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 |
SCHH2 V Gabi vom Schloß Weitmar SCHH2 SZ/1964285 |
OKD -2, ZKS -2 V Zilber Wasserfall Sсhveizariya OKD -2, ZKS -2 RKF/1748248 | IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA(RU), RUS CH Zilber Vasserfall Mendeley IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1130798 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RU) Zilber Vasserfal Uljana OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0086871 |
Elizavetta iz Serebryanogo Vodopada RKF/1262882 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 |