Mato Bekant UKU/K5268 C06619
| IPO-1 CH MOL,GRCH UA,BBB, CAC,CACIB,BOB Troy vom Pendler IPO-1 SZ/2260085
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1925809 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SCHH2 V Hoppel vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/1988316 |
SCHH3 VA1 Chakira vom Pendler SCHH3 SZ/2195228 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
SCHH2 V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 DKK/22019/2003 (SZ 2182790) | SCHH 3 VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold SCHH 3 SZ/2078784 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 |
SCHH3 V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2005153 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH2 V Evita vom Frankengold SCHH2 SZ/1946049 |
BHP1 V Emindos Selma BHP1 SKK/18648/2001 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 | SchH3 V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1868241 |
SCHH1 V Ines von der Rauentalshöhe SCHH1 SZ/1926666 |
BHP1 V1 Hanito Scarlet BHP1 DKK/00955/99 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 |
BHP 2 IPO I Hanito Galicia BHP 2 IPO I DKK/18959/94 |
Fruzsina Bekant UKU/0271771
| IPO-1 CH UA,2XJCAC,R.CACIB Zalando vom Pendler IPO-1 SZ/2267144 | SCHH3, FH1 VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2194208 (CSZ 8002909) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 SZ/1905993 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 | SCHH3 VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1964761 |
SCHH2 SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/1990640 |
SCHH3 V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN8269304 (SZ 2187964) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2093606 (AKC DN17216101) | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Verena vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/2005225 |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 SZ/1922760 |
SCHH3 VA1 Chakira vom Pendler SCHH3 SZ/2195228 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH2 V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 DKK/22019/2003 (SZ 2182790) | SCHH 3 VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold SCHH 3 SZ/2078784 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 |
SCHH3 V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2005153 |
BHP1 V Emindos Selma BHP1 SKK/18648/2001 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
BHP1 V1 Hanito Scarlet BHP1 DKK/00955/99 |
Ingrid s Azovskogo Doma UKU/0228634 | IPO1 CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 BCU/166-017144 | IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 |
Karina BCU/166-009983 | Yustas BCU/166-000364 | Dik Imar |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 |
Ksantia Universal Belarus BCU/166-006078 | IPO 1 CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 BCU/166-000877 |
Gerta BKO/166-003296 |
UGS,ZGS,BR Oltana Azov Sea Land UGS,ZGS,BR ZK/002177 | SCHH2 V41 Idol von Baccara SCHH2 SZ/2079451 | SCHH3, FH V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH SZ/1975059 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 |
SchH1 V Xanti von Baccara SchH1 SZ/1965484 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SchH3 V Ursa von Baccara SchH3 SZ/1879248 |
IPO1 V (UA) Diza Ukrainian Land IPO1 UKU/000428/01 | SG Jaschin von der Noriswand SZ/2000617 | SCHH3 VA3 Leif von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/1926916 |
SchH2 SG Keika von der Noriswand SchH2 SZ/1918247 |
SCHH-1 VA Jana vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH-1 SZ/1994969 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH1 V Aisha vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 SZ/1906036 |
Mashila Vom Vashaus AKC/DN64105003
| IGP2 VA1 (BIS+RS) V13(BSZS) Lithium vom Fanino IGP2 JR/757971
| IPO1 V Hero di Ca' San Marco IPO1 ROI/15/155951 | IPO3 V Campari vom Haus Schwerzel IPO3 SZ/2287363 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 VA1(A) Labo vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2252448 | SCHH3 VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 SZ/2196624 (CSZ 8002541) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 |
SCHH1 V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/05/109149 (SZ 2201834) | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH1 Quentolina vom Haus Schwerzel SCHH1 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SchH1 SG Nena von der Kirchheck SchH1 SZ/2154427 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
Banja von der Kirchheck SZ/2013539 |
VA3 (CH) 2014 Marylin Di Ca' San Marco ROI/11/115785 | IPO3 VA5(ITA) Sony dei Colli Storici IPO3 LOI/09/118573 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SchH1 SG Ziwa dei Colli Storici SchH1 LOI/07/82056 | SCHH3 V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 SZ/2118460 (LOI 07/29869) |
SCHH 1 V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 SZ/2029624 |
SchH2 V Selina vom Zellwaldrand SchH2 SZ/2170939 | SCHH3 V Ronaldo von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2118369 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V Babette von der Noriswand SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2072626 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Zellwaldrand SchH1 SZ/2098133 | SCHH3 VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton SCHH3 RFK/0081500 |
SCHH1 V Ninana vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 SZ/1932989 |
IPO1 BH SG Jamaica vom Fanino IPO1 BH JR/752728 | IPO2 VA1 (KW), V22 BSZS 2016 Hugo vom Radhaus IPO2 JR/745600 (SZ 2322127) | IPO3 VA BSZS 2014 , Sg3 BSZS 2012 Kronos von Nürburgring IPO3 CBPA/7449/SP (SZ 2279519) (CSZ 8003070) | SCHH3 VA Enosch von Amasis SCHH3 SHSB/677930 (SZ 2258762)(CSZ 8003078) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 |
SCHH1 V Bali von Amasis SCHH1 SHSB/646407 |
IPO1 SG Brendha do Mhuramel IPO1 SBCPA/189777 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH2 SG Andra vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2167167 |
IPO1 SG Amy vom Radhaus IPO1 JR/738403 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/09/89164 (SZ 2250707) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) |
SCHH1 SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 LOI/05/73177 |
IPO 1 Olivia vom Radhaus IPO 1 JR/734149 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 |
IPO1 SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2211180 |
IPO1 BH Stila Topolovnicka IPO1 BH JR/749577 | IPO 3 VA10 BSZS 2015, VA3 Austria 2015 Memphis vom Solebrunnen IPO 3 SZ/2275836 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 |
SCHH 1, IPO 1 V Zahira vom Kapellenberg SCHH 1, IPO 1 SZ/2181608 |
SCHH 2 V37 BSZS 2008 Paula vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 2 SZ/2190011 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 |
SCHH 1 V Hoppy vom Kaditzer Land SCHH 1 SZ/2126551 |
IPO1 SG Una Topolovnicka IPO1 JR/744694 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
ISP1 SG Xinti von der Piste Trophe ISP1 SZ/2174944 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH1 VA 2 (MEXICO) Nadina vom Pfreimdthal SCHH1 SZ/2112710 |
Dama (2017) JR/755565
| V1 (SRB) Rochus vom Fanino JR/738372 | SG Furbo von dem Herrscher JR/734485 | SCHH 1 V Ninno vom Hühnegrab SCHH 1 SZ/2155885 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2068448 |
SCHH1 Ricarda vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2115659 | SCHH3 VA1(USA'06) V7(BSZS'02) V2 (VDH-Europa-Siegerschau) Eiko vom Haus Hazelda SCHH3 NHSB/2286385 (SZ2104247)(AKCDN15607901) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011511 |
CAC Gaborland Nadja (2007) NJ/1142/R/08 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH3. IPO2 V1, VV1 Gáborland Wendy SCHH3. IPO2 MNJK/21739 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
VK 1 V1 Gaborland Hedy VK 1 MNJK/17638 |
SG Silly vom Fanino JR/737097 | IPO 1 V Quinton von der Onni Haus IPO 1 JR/731243 | V1 Merlyn Topolovnicki JR/728394 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
IPO1 SG Hella von der Piste Trophe IPO1 SZ/2145216 |
Cimba von der Piste Trophe SZ/2187422 | SCHH3 V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2125983 |
SCHH. 2 V Onara von der Piste Trophe SCHH. 2 SZ/2091473 |
SCHH3 Calla vom Fanino SCHH3 JR/728912 | SCH3, IPO1 V Lun von Sendling SCH3, IPO1 SZ/2166419 | SCHH3 V2 BSZS, VA1(IE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2117743 |
SCHH1 V Yoyo von Batu SCHH1 SZ/2024350 |
Toska od Jasenice JR/721977 | SchH2 SG Tenno von der Bildeiche SchH2 SZ/1930212 |
Dzeta od Jasenice JR/718076 |
CAC Kiara Aureus Mons CAC JR/741154 | SG Elto Aureus Mons JR/731903 | IPO1 VA 2, 3xPRM 2xBOB Yunior BIS Diabolo vom Merlin IPO1 SZ/2192098 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2135544 (AKC DN115750/02) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH3 V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 RKF/1103859 (SZ 2096558) |
SCHH 3 IPO1 V Zura vom Merlin SCHH 3 IPO1 SZ/2140637 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 VA2(S) Competition's Frenzi SCHH3 S/56811/2000 |
SG Malta Aureus Mons JR/726613 | SCHH 1 V Ninno vom Hühnegrab SCHH 1 SZ/2155885 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH1 Ricarda vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/2115659 |
IPO1 Kuba Aureus Mons IPO1 JR/722885 | IPO2, SCHH2 V Vrey von der Noriswand IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/2008776 |
SCHH1 V (YU) Ursa Aureus Mons SCHH1 JRSP./714713 |
IPO1 V Elena von Oxsalis IPO1 SZ/2193986 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
SchH2 V Oscha von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/2047300 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Debby von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/1962933 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH1 V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1882100 |