OKD 2,ZKS 1 CH (RUS, RKF) Atsel Hof Tcaben-Lator OKD 2,ZKS 1 RKF/4324629
| OKD-2, 3KC-2 Atsel Hof Tores OKD-2, 3KC-2 RKF/3167683
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH1 V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1834276 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH1 V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 NHSB/1635375 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, FH V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH SZ/1791147 |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 SZ/1829611 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 | ELITE A CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A LOF/421548 |
BREVET SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET LOF/444212 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 | SchH2 V Ikon von der hohen Erle SchH2 SZ/1749495 |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie SZ/9008390 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 | BREVET V Gorby de la P'tite Flore BREVET LOF/400302 |
Brevet VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet LOF/363145 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) | SCHH3 V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2018920 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 NKK/30562/93 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH1 V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 SZ/2002984 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) | SCHH3 Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1832215 |
SCHH1 Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 HR/49256 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 | SCHH3 VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 SZ/1770397 |
SCHH2 VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 SZ/1791013 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) | SCHH3 VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1680443 |
SchH1 V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1706540 |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH3/FH V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1763733 |
Latina iz Doma Allens RKF/3374413
| SchH3 VA2 NLD, V3 BSZS Yoker vom Westervenn SchH3 SZ/2239640 | SchH3 IPO2 V, (SG87 BSZS JKR 2007) Unzo Van Noort SchH3 IPO2 SZ/2197798 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH1 SG Cenia van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2156611 | SCHH3 V Dux vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 NHSB/2392876 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH3 FH V Oura vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 FH NHSB/2150902 |
SCHH 3 VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 LOF/549778 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SchH1 V. Zaïra van de Ybajo Hoeve SchH1 NHSB/2536184 (SZ2230091) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
IPO1 V1 Ursa am Seeteich IPO1 SZ/2041312 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SchH2 VA7 Nadja am Seeteich SchH2 SZ/1856661 | SchH3 V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1758001 |
SchH1 V Kena am Seeteich SchH1 SZ/1765366 |
IPO-1 VA1RU/ V50 BSZS 2011 Izabel iz Doma Allens IPO-1 RKF/2385230 | Romeo vom Holtkämper Hof SZ/2194540 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SchH2 V Olina vom Holtkämper See SchH2 SZ/2149311 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
Xarina vom Fiemereck SZ/2095197 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SchH3 V Juana vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/2010871 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 |
SchH2 V Sabrinana vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1896576 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO2 V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/1797958 |
Need registration number - - - - OKD-1,ZKS-2 BISS De Ashenvale Bellona Need registration number - - - - OKD-1,ZKS-2
| need breed book and registration number Sinbad z Azovskogo Berega need breed book and registration number
| IPO3 CH.UA*J.CH.NKP Hunter z Azovskogo Berega IPO3 | SchH3 VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 SZ/2216142 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 SZ/2149804 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 SZ/2095273 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Ascona von Media SCHH1 SZ/2011248 |
SCHH1 V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 SZ/2068615 | SCHH3 V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 S/26222/96 |
HGH V6(HGH) Assi vom Müdesheimerland HGH SZ/1964965 |
IPO1 5XVA 2XINT.CH Forte Solo Rigoletto IPO1 LV/18679/08 | SCHH3 V Markus vom Status Quo SCHH3 SZ/2171873 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH1 V Queeny von der Malchower Aue SCHH1 SZ/2087603 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH 1 V Grace von der Malchower Aue SCHH 1 SZ/1982435 |
IPO 1 V(LV) Upsi Oger Schloss IPO 1 LV/6516/02 | LV CH Hasso Oger Schloss LV/2536/99 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
V(LV) Wessy vom Langen Feld SZ/1806626 |
SCHH1 2XCAC, V Jaldin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/2021767 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH2 V(LGZS) Lassah aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH2 SZ/1897139 |
V (UA) Sunny z Azovskogo Berega | IPO1 CH.UA,J.CH.UA,LT,LV Doktor Dirk Solo Rigoletto IPO1 LV/16638/07 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
IPO 1 V(LV) Upsi Oger Schloss IPO 1 LV/6516/02 | LV CH Hasso Oger Schloss LV/2536/99 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
V(LV) Wessy vom Langen Feld SZ/1806626 |
SCHH1 2XCAC, V Jaldin aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/2021767 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SCHH2 V(LGZS) Lassah aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH2 SZ/1897139 |
BH V (UA) Ulme Djenestra BH UA./UKU.005562/07 | BH, IPO1, SCHH VA1 (RUS) Maxx vom Hauswalder Bach BH, IPO1, SCHH SZ/2093986 | SCHH3 SG2 Bär von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SCHH3 SZ/2009570 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH3 VA1 Quena vom Haus Sommerlade SchH3 SZ/1901790 |
SchH3/FH1 V3(BSZS) Ina von der Jahnhöhe SchH3/FH1 SZ/1906298 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
IPO-1 V (UA) Sofia Djenestra IPO-1 UAUKU/003910/01 | Lenon vom Fichtenschlag SZ/2024644 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 Paddie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/1943713 |
IPO1, V1 (UA) Tsandi Liman IPO1, BCU/166-003132 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
Need registration number - - - - OKD2, ZKS2 Ch.Rus. Yurgonis Alki Need registration number - - - - OKD2, ZKS2
| IPO1 (№004146) Ch.UA Yurgonis Geck IPO1 (№004146) UKU/0136859 | IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2152178 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 SZ/2108843 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH2 VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2062605 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1983556 |
IPO1 J.CH.UA CH.UA Federika vom Frosten IPO1 BCU/21285 | SCHH3, IPO2 SG6 VA10(I) VA3 Dax de Intercanina SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2201860 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH2 V Watschenka de Intercanina SCHH2 SZ/2164163 | SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 VA6(USA) Irsus Veracruz SCHH3, IPO2, FH3 SZ/2124385 (AKC DN17750101) |
IPO1 V Inga de Intercanina IPO1 SZ/2078698 |
IPO1 VA2 (BLR) Atsel Hof Rikardi IPO1 RKF/2225051 | Ballack von Aurelius SZ/2181488 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH1, IPO3 Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/2062612 |
KD 1 JCH RUS,CH.RUS Atsel Hof Maraj KD 1 RKF/1987493 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 DKK/13021/01 (SZ 2119351) |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 |
Hanna | Blek Dzhek z Azovskogo Berega | IPO1 VA (BLR) Endrefalva Clifford IPO1 SZ/2166610 (RKF 1946031) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 RKF/1103859 (SZ 2096558) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 |
BH V (UA) Ulme Djenestra BH UA./UKU.005562/07 | BH, IPO1, SCHH VA1 (RUS) Maxx vom Hauswalder Bach BH, IPO1, SCHH SZ/2093986 | SCHH3 SG2 Bär von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SCHH3 SZ/2009570 |
SchH3/FH1 V3(BSZS) Ina von der Jahnhöhe SchH3/FH1 SZ/1906298 |
IPO-1 V (UA) Sofia Djenestra IPO-1 UAUKU/003910/01 | Lenon vom Fichtenschlag SZ/2024644 |
IPO1, V1 (UA) Tsandi Liman IPO1, BCU/166-003132 |
B`Hanna | G Jerom Bal Boo SZ/9111725 | Yumbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1873999 | SCHH3 SG1 Gorbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/1752812 |
SchH1 Vanessa von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1699019 |
IP1 Xendy von der hohen Erle IP1 SZ/1852865 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V Casta vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1787940 |
Yarina | OKD 1 ZKS 1 Best Marial Zheleznyy Tor OKD 1 ZKS 1 RKF/2884454 | SCHH3 VA RUS,V 50 (HZS) Thor vom Friedenspark SCHH3 SZ/2166750 (RKF 1833741) |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Best Marial Amerika OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2311583 |
OKD 1 ZKS 1 SG (RUS) YURGA iz Dijakova Gorodisha OKD 1 ZKS 1 RKF/3250699 | KD 1 V (RUS), 8XCW, BOB Nikita iz Dijakova Gorodisha KD 1 RKF/1760184 |
OKD 2 ZKS 2 V Oniks iz Doma Slavija OKD 2 ZKS 2 RKF/2515180 |