Yanush Von Der Alexander JR/1611021
| IPO 2 V Geronimo vom Team Panoniansee IPO 2 JR/738859 (SZ2288404)
| IPO 1 SG Jango von Panoniansee IPO 1 HR/27642 (JR808305) | SCHH3 V Maddin von Media SCHH3 SZ/2178354 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 SZ/2054826 | SCHH3 VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 LOI/98/21635 (SZ2032324) |
SCHH1 Eila vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1987359 |
IPO1 Grexa van Contra IPO1 MET/03/6420 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
IPO 1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 METNJ/24523/91 |
IPO1 V Szobraszkerti Jessy IPO1 MET/808/01 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Aminka MET/1559/94 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
IPO 1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 METNJ/24523/91 |
IPO 2 Abby von Panoniansee IPO 2 HR/27203 | SCHH3 V Erik vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 SZ/2165320 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V1 Ursa vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2110274 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH1 V Inka vom Almhof SCHH1 SZ/2067000 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1 V Wanni vom Almhof SchH1 SZ/1977478 |
IPO1, ZW:88 V1(HR) Gila vom Funken Spiel IPO1, ZW:88 HR/24402 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 GT/615894 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 | SCHH3 VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 SZ/2003516 |
SCHH2 V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 SZ/1861788 (DS 39456 ) |
IPO1 V Zarra vom Funken Spiel IPO1 HR/20993 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 |
IPO1 Cora von der Yugobox IPO1 HR/17639 (SZ 1952619) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
Cara vom Heilbronner Schloß SZ/1756082 |
Rebecca vom Team Panoniansee JR/807433
| IPO1 V Amigo vom Team Panoniansee IPO1 HR/24193 | SCHH 2 SG 1 Ricado vom Eichenplatz SCHH 2 SZ/2231888 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
Arlet (1998) LOI/99/63706 |
SCHH3 VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2162911 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH3 V Daggi de Cuatro Flores SCHH3 LOE/1333805 (SZ2132718) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
IPO1 SG Questa von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/28484 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
IPO1 VA1(CRO) Mura von Media IPO1 SZ/2178358 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1 V Diana von der kleinen Birke IPO1 SZ/2104352 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Quina vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SCHH1 SZ/2054826 |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 |
IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ Biba vom Funken Spiel IPO1,SCHH1,LBZ HR/18315 | SCHH3 VA1(HR) Aik von der Yugobox SCHH3 SZ/1917532 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SchH1 V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 SZ/1820263 | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH3 V Ursa vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1769123 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V5 Bond vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1702351 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH1 V Queeni vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1597836 |
Ninja vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1656990 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 Xido vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1554722 |
SchH2 V Kathrin vom Trienzbachtal SchH2 SZ/1531718 |
Bagira Seraya Staya
| Kormos Van Contra
| Gilemali Nando MET.Nj/7675/R/13 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 | SCHH1 IP1 VH3 V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 SZ/1899054 |
SCHH2 V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1818171 |
SCHH1 Betti vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH1 SZ/2075803 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
Oxana vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/2007561 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH3/FH V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH SZ/1758195 |
Néraparti Jorga METNJ/6777/02 | VK1 Bavaria Yorgi VK1 MET.Nj/10217/R/00 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
VK1 Doxa van Tiekerhook VK1 NHSB/1976297 | SchH3, VH3, IPO3 SG Storm van Tiekerhook SchH3, VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1566323 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
IPO3, SchH1, VH1 Nora van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH1, VH1 NHSB/1543830 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
IPO2 Aika v. Tiekerhook IPO2 NHSB/1388053 |
SVV1 Ördögvölgyi Aphro SVV1 MNJK/17396 | SCHH 2.- IP 1. V Bánházi Caro SCHH 2.- IP 1. | SCHH3,IPO3 Karus vom haus barkhoff SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/1616096 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 |
SCHH2 V Asta von der Römerbrücke SCHH2 SZ/1437667 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Katja von den jungen Hansen SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/1735266 | SchH3 V22 Berry aus dem Haus Zygadto SchH3 SZ/1633505 |
SCHH3 V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 SZ/1664230 |
VK3 Gyurókuti Wanda VK3 MNJK/4199 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 |
VK1 V Gyúrókuti Sundra VK1 MNJK/1876 | SCHH3 FH V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH DDR/130443 |
SG Gyúrókuti Kete MNJK/9155 |
Layma Soningem Haus UKU/005720 (AKC DN51375801)
| IP 1 SHZS-UA 2010 V 12 Gorets Mon Sad IP 1 UKU/0006927 | IPO1 V Hobbi Astoria Kas IPO1 UAUKU/001921/06 | IPO I Salo vom Winnloh IPO I SZ/2094108 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH2 V Carine vom Winnloh SCHH2 SZ/2040753 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 V Monica vom Winnloh SCHH2 SZ/1964388 |
Cornavin Natalia MET./Nj.11375/03 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 |
IPO1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ute IPO1 MET/3246/98 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Sába IPO1 MET/10650/93 |
SG2 Danu v. Weisrussland Kirschental SG2 UKU/001100/06 | IPO1 INT.CH,CH MD,UA Oslo vom Reststrauch IPO1 SZ/2106346 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH3 V30 Malta vom Reststrauch SCHH3 SZ/2057125 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH2 V Issi vom Reststrauch SCHH2 SZ/1985429 |
VA Vona vom Weißrussland Kirschental VA TUKU/00260/00 | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 |
BHP1 Wora vom Kirschental BHP1 SZ/1864816 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
HGH V1 Killa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1712047 |
IPO-1 JChRUS ChRUS ChRKF 2xR.CACIB CACIB V(UK LT RUS) ChVeteran Magik Black in The Best Friends IPO-1 BCU/166/022536 | IPO-1 GRCH BLR,CH RUS,BLR Bobo Asarko Lordana IPO-1 BCU/166-012827 | IPO 1 Kai von der Luisenstraße IPO 1 SZ/2125429 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 V Boogie von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2080644 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
Itaka Asarko Lordana SZ/29433 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
Pari Asarko Lordana SZ/24936 | SCHH3 V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1848089 |
Seti Santander PKR/I-16815 |
Amanda Goldstar in the Best Friends BCU/166-012962 | IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 |
ОКD,ЗКС-2 R.CAC Vendy Haus Chak ОКD,ЗКС-2 BCU/166-009113 | Yustas BCU/166-000364 | Dik Imar |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 |
Gajana s Severnogo Poselka BCU/166-004196 | SCHH3. CAC Sallo vom Hasenborn SCHH3. SZ/2002794 |
Niagara |