Chingishan Marisol Mari BCU/166-0326754
| IPO1 5 CAC. RCACIB .V, CH BY Usus vom Gräfental IPO1 SZ/2323670 (BCU 166-032352)
| SCHH2,IPO3 V Apache von der Fuchsaue SCHH2,IPO3 SZ/2235595 | SCHH 3 V Laruh vom Gräfental SCHH 3 SZ/2170289 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3. V Penny vom Gräfental SCHH3. SZ/2115113 | SCHH3 V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2023170 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1846395 |
SCHH3 V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1850641 |
SCHH3 V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050619 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
SCHH 1 V Askia von der Bismarcksäule SCHH 1 SZ/2174736 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH 1 V Britt von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 1 SZ/2124831 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050620 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
SCHH1 V LGZS Biene von Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/2236446 | SCHH 3 V Eldorado vom Gräfental SCHH 3 SZ/2143805 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH1 V Quecke vom Ludwigseck SCHH1 SZ/2135598 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) |
SCHH1 SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 DDR/170667 (SZ-1808886) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 FH SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH DDR/153818 (SZ-1776302) |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 |
V Arina BCU BCU/166-031083
| V Sfinks BCU BCU/166-025689 | Blade vom Holländischen Hof NHSB/2767109 | VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 SG Max van Tiekerhook (2002) VZH,VH3,SPH1, IPO3. SchH3 NHSB/2392874 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
VZH, VH3, IPO1 Taila van Tiekerhook VZH, VH3, IPO1 NHSB/2155874 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 |
VH1 SG Pepper van Tiekerhook VH1 NHSB/2427921 | IPO3, VH3 V Ludo van Tiekerhook IPO3, VH3 NHSB/2067298 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 |
VH1 Inka van Tiekerhook VH1 NHSB/2024667 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 BH SG Best of Black Zhalo OKD-2, ZKS-2 BH BCU/166-023633 | IPO3 V Enzo vom Damburgerschloss IPO3 LOSH/0987219 | SCHH 3, IPO1 V Brun vom Damburgerschloss SCHH 3, IPO1 LOSH/0911269 (SZ 2128820) | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
IPO3 SchH2 SG 2 Vienna vom Scharwachter IPO3 SchH2 LOSH/798906 (SZ 2112023) |
SCHH2 IP2 SG Ida vom Schloß Weiler SCHH2 IP2 SZ/2060530 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH3 Bona von Lesimo SCHH3 SZ/2001563 |
Hexe von den Welfen SZ/2171190 (AKC DN40092001) | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER SZ/2089119 | SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) SZ/2022864 |
IPO1 G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 SZ/2035293 |
SCHH 3 SG Daika von den Welfen SCHH 3 SZ/2078016 | SCHH 3 (LGA, FCI), IPO 3, FH 2 (LGA FH), RH 1 SG Pirol vom Portnersberg SCHH 3 (LGA, FCI), IPO 3, FH 2 (LGA FH), RH 1 SZ/1978259 |
SchH 3, IPO 3 SG Alexa vom Tobelbach SchH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1973888 |
V Norbi BCU BCU/166-11223323 | Greif vom Ritterberg SZ/2190769 (BCU 166-015906) | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH I SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I SZ/2001630 | SCHH3 FH Tell von Lommatzsch SCHH3 FH SZ/1798602 |
SCHH1 Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 SZ/1878311 |
SCHH2 IPO1 SG Konny vom Eis SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2143744 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 |
SchH1 G Voxi vom Haus Iris SchH1 SZ/2069964 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 |
V Kendy (BCU) BCU/166-025211 | Need Date Of Birth Petr Need Date Of Birth | Kris | Eric |
Ortas rone Vilma |
Ataka Mandy | Nikita iz Aleks-Maty |
Bessy Puma |
Ilana BCU | Grizly (BCU 166-008875) BCU/166-008875 | Dastin |
Bessy Puma |
Iris Astra | IPO1 VA (BY) CH.RUS, BLR Sprintas Garliavietis IPO1 LSVK/DS 2575/01 |
OKD. ZKS Donna Daks OKD. ZKS BCO/166-004953 |
Don Kayros Magiya UCU/0321106
| BH, IPO1 KAYROS SCHWARZEN KLOSTER FEINBERG BH, IPO1 UKU/0222318
| Bundes von DONAUWELLE UKU/0154645 | SCHH3 VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2220389 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159838 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/1960589 |
IPO1 V Esther von Gamd IPO1 SZ/2241104 | SchH3 V7, VA5 (CHN) Farus des Meilleurs Sangs SchH3 SZ/2214220 | SCHH 3 Vax vom Haus Thalie SCHH 3 LOF/576309 | SCHH 2 V Tonnere du val de la Houée SCHH 2 LOF/545145 |
SCHH2 VA12 (F) Zambia vom Melidius SCHH2 LOSH/877864 |
SchH1 SG Uxane vom Haus Thalie SchH1 LOF/565143 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 |
SCHH1 V Roxane du Val D'Anzin SCHH1 LOF/522575 |
SCHH3 V Finni von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2192151 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 |
SCHH3 V Liane von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2080623 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT V Ulana von Deodatus SCHH2 DNA-GEPRUFT SZ/2023343 |
V(UA) Basquiat Bacardi UKU/0155692 | (2XCAC.UA,2XCAC.RU) Hundershaft Advokat Angela RKF/2764124 | OKD1, ZKS1 CH.RUS Vogerland Sheih OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/2134688 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
IPO-1 V(RUS) Hundershaft Ginea Gina IPO-1 RKF/1551894 | IPO-1 CH. RUS Praid Amagamma Nobless IPO-1 RKF/1069482 | SCHH3 V Hinnerk vom Kiemoor SCHH3 SZ/1981421 |
SCHH1 VA ; CH. RUS Jade v. Basilisk SCHH1 SZ/9108201 |
OKD1, ZKS1, IPO1 CH.RUS Zafi von Blackfire OKD1, ZKS1, IPO1 RKF/90124 | SCHH-2 Rambo vom Finkenschlag SCHH-2 SZ/1895022 |
OKD2 ZKS2 Janka v. Blackfaier OKD2 ZKS2 MET/5692 |
V(UA) Belinda Berelena UKU/0058550 | IPO1 CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 BCU/166-017144 | IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 |
Karina BCU/166-009983 | Yustas BCU/166-000364 |
Ksantia Universal Belarus BCU/166-006078 |
V(UA) Ayura Scifland UKU/003762/07 | SCHH 3 V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 SZ/1993697 | SchH3/IP3 Quando vom Körbelbach SchH3/IP3 SZ/1815249 |
SCHH 1 Betty vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH 1 SZ/1817497 |
IPO-1 Panda Omeis IPO-1 UKU/004529/02 | SCHH3, IPO3, VH3, (2 X WUSV) Chuck v. 'T Oerdijkerland SCHH3, IPO3, VH3, (2 X WUSV) NHSB/2083002 |
Cheysy Last Hathy UKU/002280/99 |
Don kayros Elysee UKU/0157114
| R.CAC,V(UA) Wasko Don Anne Hof UKU/0068668 | IPO1 CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1 BCU/166-017144 | IPO-1 VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1 BCU/166-008009 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
IPO1 V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-34036 | SchH3 CH PL Hoss vom Hollager-Land SchH3 SZ/1930913 |
IPO1 V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1 PKR/I-29278 |
Karina BCU/166-009983 | Yustas BCU/166-000364 | Dik Imar |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 |
Ksantia Universal Belarus BCU/166-006078 | IPO 1 CH BLR,R.CACIB,8XCAC Sen Sonny IPO 1 BCU/166-000877 |
Gerta BKO/166-003296 |
Nikol Bylaya Mechta UKU/0067166 | SCHH1 CH UA, CH RU,V Odin z Dalevoy Zemly SCHH1 UKU/000412/02 | SCHH2 VA (SPA) Brass de Herr Kan SCHH2 SZ/2093828 | BHP2 VA (E) Glosemosen's Meracus BHP2 DKK/04590/95, 2003451 |
SCHH1 V Nolte vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 SZ/1861670 |
SchH2 V Illi von der Waldheide SchH2 SZ/2044351 | Greif vom Spessartblick SZ/1857972 |
SchH1 V Kelly von Modithor SchH1 SZ/1950253 |
Nadin Nordlih Stern | IPO-1 V Gorbi ot Orlando IPO-1 UKU/001401/01 | IPO 1 V Iwary von der Kahler Heide IPO 1 SZ/2018710 |
Bandaluna ot Orlando UKU/004736/99 |
V(UA) D Berta ot Yakova UKU/004566/99 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 |
Ketti UKU 04487/98 UKU./04487/98 |
DiC 2 I-Deya-Dzhina Donbass-Master DiC 2 UKU/005751/06 | SCHH1 CH UA, CH RU,V Odin z Dalevoy Zemly SCHH1 UKU/000412/02 | SCHH2 VA (SPA) Brass de Herr Kan SCHH2 SZ/2093828 | BHP2 VA (E) Glosemosen's Meracus BHP2 DKK/04590/95, 2003451 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SCHH2, IPO2, HGH V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH SZ/1698054 |
SCHH1 V Nolte vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 SZ/1861670 | SchH3 V Flax vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1774974 |
SchH1 V Fanny von Haus Disse SchH1 SZ/1673086 |
SchH2 V Illi von der Waldheide SchH2 SZ/2044351 | Greif vom Spessartblick SZ/1857972 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 |
SchH2 V Vicky vom Spessartblick SchH2 SZ/1782771 |
SchH1 V Kelly von Modithor SchH1 SZ/1950253 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH2 V Xinti von Modithor SchH2 SZ/1865060 |
INGA UA UKU/000143/00 | IPO-1, ОКД-1 CAC Frodo s Djatlovih Gor IPO-1, ОКД-1 UKU/003927/97 | IPO1, ОKD-1, ЗKС-1 CH.Rus. Monty z Larenu IPO1, ОKD-1, ЗKС-1 CKSP/08448 (RKF 0069144) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SVV2, IPO1 V Fanny z Larenu SVV2, IPO1 CKSP/71610/90 |
Letty Obmostna JR/62639 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
IPO-1 Joga Obmostna IPO-1 JR/60391 |
Dana di Shless | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |