OKD-1, ZKS-1 SG Arvarench Urmax OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/4206999
| BH, IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH RUS,RKF,V1 (RU) Allemo Haus Volfgang BH, IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2515117
| SchH3 V7, VA5 (CHN) Farus des Meilleurs Sangs SchH3 SZ/2214220 | SCHH 3 Vax vom Haus Thalie SCHH 3 LOF/576309 | SCHH 2 V Tonnere du val de la Houée SCHH 2 LOF/545145 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH1 Brevet VA 6 (FRA) Lona du Rhinland SCHH1 Brevet LOF/463566 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH2 BSZS V32 Iona du Rhinland SchH2 SZ/9014430 |
SCHH2 VA12 (F) Zambia vom Melidius SCHH2 LOSH/877864 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
Brevet VA1 Greywood du Val D'Anzin Brevet LOF/402266 | SchH1 V Eaugoreck du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/372607 |
SchH1 V Quana von der hohen Erle SchH1 SZ/1685053 |
SchH1 SG Uxane vom Haus Thalie SchH1 LOF/565143 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 | SchH3 V Jock von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1917007 |
SchH1 V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1878608 |
SCHH1 V Roxane du Val D'Anzin SCHH1 LOF/522575 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
BREVET 2 VA1 FRA 2000 Minnie de Parilly BREVET 2 LOF/472023 | IP1 SG Jarry du Val D'Anzin IP1 LOF/447392 |
SchH1 Ioka du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/426653 |
Marvil Junion Besta RKF/2085240 | ОKD-1,ЗKС-1 CH.RSVNO Bruce vom Bierstadter Hof ОKD-1,ЗKС-1 SZ/2170089 | SCHH3 V Kally vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2111254 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 |
SCHH3 VA1 Kora vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2026376 | SCHH3 VA3 (NASS) Wilson aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1953872 |
SCHH1 Salome vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/1944144 |
SCHH1 V Limara vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2114071 | SCHH3 V Tenno vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH3 VA Saskia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/1944145 |
Hexe vom Quartier Latin SZ/2046708 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 |
Hexe von der Hainbuche SZ/1887658 |
IPO-1 CH.RUS,INT.CH Marvil Junion Zaskia IPO-1 RKF/0094065 | IPO 1 CH INT,RUS CW Marvil Junion Bester IPO 1 RKF/0083594 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1745987 |
SG Quinny von der Wilhelmswarte SZ/1903794 | SchH3/FH VA Valdo von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3/FH SZ/1792473 |
SchH2 Winni von der Wilhelmswarte SchH2 SZ/1796137 |
Mona vom Noricum SZ/1844390 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2/FH Denise von der Noriswand SchH2/FH SZ/1738334 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1636765 |
SchH1 V Muna vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1675836 |
KD-1 Arvarench Banapisa KD-1 RKF/1937129
| KD-1 V1(RU) Tornados-Ostvind Matador KD-1 RKF/1603934 | IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA(RU), RUS CH Zilber Vasserfall Mendeley IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1130798 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RU) Zilber Vasserfal Uljana OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0086871 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V Zilber Vasserfal Ferrary OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0080212 | Esso Arvarench |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 |
IPO-1 Dalila vom Fiemereck IPO-1 SZ/2039994 | SCHH3 FH VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH SZ/1920002 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SchH3 V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1733207 |
SchH3 VA5 Randa vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1899376 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1672906 |
KD-1 V(RU) Arvarench Schakira KD-1 RKF/1523660 | IPO-1 CH.RUSSIA, V1 Lustik hof Andjy IPO-1 RKF/1198857 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Wilko vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1836566 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Hanna vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1842872 |
Ljustikhof Olga RKF/0093460 | SCHH3, FH V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1851454 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1759817 |
IPO-1 VA Kavaken Urda IPO-1 SF/01138/92 | SCHH3 V Roy van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1729939 |
Kavaken Operette SF/04290/90 |
OKD-1,IPO-1(B,C),KD-1,SCHHA V1 Ena Arvarench OKD-1,IPO-1(B,C),KD-1,SCHHA RKF/76596 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1583179 |
SchH3 V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 SZ/1577820 |
V Ungvari Star Fanda-Nika RKF/0066819 | K-1 V Cornavin Kuo K-1 MET/5031/88 | IPO1, SchH2 CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 MET/64969 |
K-1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Nora K-1 MET/6614 |
Daisy vom Schützen-Hof SZ/1729306 | SCHH2 V Boss von der Residenz SCHH2 SZ/1517419 |
SCHH1 V Ora von der Trigonia SCHH1 SZ/1687756 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 V Dayana Haus Wityk OKD-1, ZKS-2 UKU/0276437, RKF 4865558
| IPO1 V(SHZS-UA) JCH CH UA Team Bulle Hof Jeffry IPO1 RKF/2964004
| SCHH3 VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 SZ/2190046 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 | SCHH1 IP1 VH3 V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 SZ/1899054 |
SCHH2 V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1818171 |
SchH2 V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2154062 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SchH2 V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/2104426 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SchH1 V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 SZ/1982684 |
VPG-1 4 VA (UA) Team Bulle Hof Erfolg VPG-1 RKF/2372760 | SCHH3 VA8 BSZS 2008 Quantum vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/2146848 | SCHH3 V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 SZ/2106390 | SCHH3 VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 SZ/2070626 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 NHSB/2105238 (SZ 2070625) |
SCHH2 V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 SZ/2012222 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 |
SCHH1 Ulla vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/1919144 |
SCHH 2 V Rabea vom Fiemereck SCHH 2 SZ/2080424 | SCHH3 V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 NHSB/2155833 (SZ 2065270) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 NHSB/1990639 |
SCHH1 V Urte vom Fiemereck SCHH1 SZ/2024240 | SCHH3 V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1928363 |
SCHH2 V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/1877862 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA3 (UA) Team Bulle Hof Alegra SCHH2, IPO2 RKF/1937407 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
IPO-1 V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 RKF/1338974 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 |
SchH3 V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 SZ/1913772 (AKC DL71544801) |
IPO-1 1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 RKF/1104511 | IPO1,SCHH1 CH (RUS) EST Kimbo von der Lilienthalstrasse IPO1,SCHH1 SZ/2013055 |
IPO-1 V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 RKF/85441 |
IP1 SG 2 SHZS UA 2010 Rakira Haus Wityk IP1 UKU/002057
| IP 1 V12 SHZS RU 2006 Bär vom Holtkämper See IP 1 SZ/2116331 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 SZ/1909582 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1745987 |
SchH1 V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1809160 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SchH2 V Sandy vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1744536 |
SCHH1 V Shari vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/1993303 | SchH3 V Dix vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1917703 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 |
SchH1 V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 SZ/1748627 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) |
SchH2 V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 SZ/1547713 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Qitana IP1 SZ/2201245 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH3 V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 RKF/1103859 (SZ 2096558) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 | SCHH1 V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 SZ/1614295 |
Afra vom Natoplatz SZ/1696352 |