OKD-1, ZKS-1 Solnechnaja dubrava Nazal OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2742966
| Zyras vom Kleinen Holzweg SZ/2229096
| SCHH3 CSV VA8 / KOREA VA1 Arex vom Haus Neoplantum SCHH3 JR/806855 (SZ 2212872) | IPO2 VA1(CRO) Arex von Panoniansee (2004) IPO2 HR/24195 (SZ 2175814) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA1(HR,SCG) Unix vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2103157 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 GT/615894 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 | SCHH3 VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 SZ/2003516 |
SCHH2 V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 SZ/1861788 (DS 39456 ) |
SCHH2 VA(HR) Aischa vom Thaipan SCHH2 SZ/2035827 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 |
SCHH1 V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 SZ/1962932 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH1 V Xina vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1882100 |
IPO1, SCHH1 VA1(CRO & SER) Kely od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1, SCHH1 JR/723593 | IPO1 , CH- YU Genieus von Merian IPO1 , CH- YU SZ/2023479 | SchH3/FH1 PHIL GR CH / VA Pilar von der Urbecke SchH3/FH1 SZ/1941229 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Pina von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1876863 |
SchH1 V Rani von der Leiegegend SchH1 SZ/1888956 | SchH3 VA Lupo vom Klosterbogen SchH3 SZ/1799709 |
IP1 Witta vom Holtkämper See IP1 SZ/1762863 |
IPO 1 V Melany Grifytt od Radovana Plavsica IPO 1 JR/716230 | SCHH3, FH1 V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1910983 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 |
IPO 1 V3,V4,SG3,SG4,3XCAC, Wanta od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO 1 JR/712432 | SCHH2 V Visum vom Nassauer Berg SCHH2 SZ/1931035 |
IPO1 Honda od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 JR/704296 |
SCHH1 V Urmel von der Radsieksbeeke SCHH1 SZ/2120248 | SCHH3 V Cherry vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 SZ/2074359 | SCHH3 V Tacko zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH3 SZ/2025492 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1893887 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH1 V Rendi aus Agrigento SchH1 SZ/1808859 |
SCHH2 V3 VA1(USA) Whitney aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/2017499 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 |
SCHH1 SG Molly Wolfratshausen SCHH1 SZ/2061887 | SCHH3 VA3 Leif von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/1926916 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH1 V Gishi von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1788925 |
SchH3 V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 SZ/1849858 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 |
SchH2 V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 SZ/1777588 |
SchH1 V Polly von der Radsieksbeeke SchH1 SZ/1935228 | SchH3/IP1 V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg SchH3/IP1 SZ/1807759 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Erka vom Wesergral SchH1 SZ/1704201 |
SchH2 V Cindy von der Radsieksbeeke SchH2 SZ/1801072 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1744548 |
SchH1 V Jeany von der Radsieksbeeke SchH1 SZ/1668005 |
CHRUS, JCHRUS, CHRKF Solnechnaja dubrava Uefa RKF/2421894
| SchH2 V, CH RUS, CH RKF Hunter von der Plassenburg SchH2 SZ/2156177 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH3 VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1829913 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH1 V Whooley von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2079815 | SCHH3 VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 LOI/98/21635 (SZ2032324) | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SCHH2 Wenke del Gupo SCHH2 GT/427952 |
SCHH1 V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/581649 | SCHH3 V Cicko von der Wagnerzunft SCHH3 SZ/1761386 |
SCHH1 Ulanda von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1817017 |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1925809 | SCHH3 SG3 VA(JPN) Xino von der Hohen Erle SCHH3 SZ/1852862 |
SchH3/FH V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1763733 |
CH. RUS Valkiria RKF/2002113 | IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 |
SchH1 V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 SZ/1982684 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SchH1 V Natalie vom Solling SchH1 SZ/1884250 |
Umelli vom Zellwaldrand SZ/2126070 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 |
SCHH2 V Sinara vom Zellwaldrand SCHH2 SZ/2078354 | SCHH3 V Catch von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2014996 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 V(LGZS) Alderslyst Joyce Angelina SchH3 DKK/28188/1993 (SZ 1944656) |
Nancyna vom Zellwaldrand SZ/1932985 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
IP1 V Ivett vom Holtkämper See IP1 SZ/1728987 |
CH RUS Legerland Esara RKF/2515940
| SCHH1 VA2 Troll von Ivenhoe SCHH1 SZ/2202403
| SCHH3 V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2125983 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SCHH3, FH V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH SZ/1744538 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 | SchH3 V Unto vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1811667 |
SchH1 V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 SZ/1795067 |
SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SG91 Yasmin vom Ritterberg SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SZ/1927999 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH1 Dany vom Dusrani SCHH1 SZ/2043647 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
VH1 V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 SZ/1984880 | SchH3 V1 Karo vom Adelplatz SchH3 SZ/9007773 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH 3 V Fame von Lamarckenstein SCHH 3 NHSB/1351382 | SCHH3 V6 Hatto vom Haus Hagendoorn SCHH3 NHSB/1131001 |
SchH1 V Judith van de Molenakker SchH1 NHSB/932330 |
VH1 Ulme vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 SZ/9007772 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 |
SCHH3 Palme vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 NHSB/1467105 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
JCH RUS CH RUS Legerland Zemchuzhina RKF/1844282
| CH.RUS Head v. Leithawald SZ/2165315 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 | SchH3 V Gundo vom Haus Lach SchH3 SZ/1829595 |
SchH1 V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 SZ/1844566 |
SCHH1/DNA Alisa vom Farbenspiel SCHH1/DNA SZ/2024167 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
KD-1 CH. RUS Legerland Juwel KD-1 RKF/1692813 | SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 |
BHP3 VA13 Heilei's True-Love BHP3 DK/00091/96 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
BHP3 VA3(DK) Heilei's Aline BHP3 SZ/9015345 | IPO3, BHP3 VA1(DK) Hafran's Cimon IPO3, BHP3 SZ/1911338 |
BHP1 V DKUCH Heilei's Debbi BHP1 DKK/22796/90 |
KD-1 CH. RUS Legerland Fike KD-1 RKF/1064560 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1792572 |
CHEMP RUS Oska ad Astra | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
Ciola von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SZ/1951343 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 LOF/407242 (SZ 1937168) |
SchH1 V Panja vom Klostermoor SchH1 SZ/1820192 |