Maximillan Von Oppenheimer AKC/DN30217604
| SchH3 SG (BSZS JHKL 2009) Atrax vom Fassberg SchH3 SZ/2219382 (AKC DN30092201)
| SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger SZ/2125110 | SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 SZ/1968116 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH SZ/1785057 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, FH Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH SZ/1690664 | SchH3 V Olex vom Wasserrad SchH3 SZ/1519661 |
SCHH1 Vroni Leipheimer Moor SCHH1 SZ/1530023 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
SCHH3 SG Tasha vom Annenhof SCHH3 SZ/2177530 | SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SZ/2052634 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
SCHH3, IPO3 Ikona vom grauen Bund SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/9009287 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Juma vom Annenhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2080401 | SCHH3, IPO3 G Lord vom Schwartenzwinger SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1931172 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SchH3, FH SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1797457 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3, FH SG Nora vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1619114 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH2, IPO3 SG Hexe vom Annenhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH2, IPO3 SZ/1969378 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1569609 |
SCHH3 (G-BSP),FH2, IPO3 SG Ina vom Starenanger SCHH3 (G-BSP),FH2, IPO3 SZ/1850564 | SchH1/FH Quenn vom Parchimer Land SchH1/FH DDR/146427 |
SchH1 Anett vom blauen Modeneser SchH1 SZ/1826393 |
Beacon von Taylorhof AKC/DN25954002
| IPO3, SchH3, FH1 V Gismo von der Mohnwiese IPO3, SchH3, FH1 SZ/2080996 (AKC DN10923901) | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH 3 SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 SZ/1722551 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SZ/1964084 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1344515 |
SchH3 Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 SZ/1466914 |
SCHH2, BH, AD Bari von der schwarzen Perle SCHH2, BH, AD SZ/2188969 | SCHH3, IPO3, 2 LGA Gerry vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, IPO3, 2 LGA SZ/2094135 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SCHH3, LGA V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA SZ/2017041 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SCHH2 SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 SZ/1952430 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 |
SCHH1 Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 SZ/1829017 |
SchH3 G Dy vom weißen Gaul SchH3 SZ/2119371 | SCHH 3,(V-BSP) SG Wum vom Teuchelwald SCHH 3,(V-BSP) SZ/2021459 | SCHH3, (V-BSP) SG Sandor vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3, (V-BSP) SZ/1815330 | SchH3 Django von der Christbuche SchH3 SZ/1737820 |
SchH3/FH G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH SZ/1705615 |
SCHH1 Zenzi vom Teuchelwald SCHH1 SZ/1790518 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
HGH SG Otti vom Haus Knüfken HGH SZ/1648033 |
Roxy von Karthago SZ/1976124 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SchH3 SG Xambra von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1801966 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 |
Dolly vom Nordheim AKC/DN33214102
| Koda Von Jagermeister Haus AKC/DN27666008
| Poco vom Alt Ostland AKC/DN21459404 | SCHH3 FH UCI INT CH V(US) Yake vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH SZ/2098527 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH1, FH G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH SZ/1859587 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SCHH1 AD BH UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH SZ/2095880 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 |
Jade von Jagermeister AKC/DN10368103 | Shiloh von Jagermeister AKC/DL83419302 | Dymundcrest's Travis von Lynn AKC/DL507222/05 | SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC,TT, HTC, AD Golan of Judah's Pride SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC,TT, HTC, AD AKC/DL389432/08 | SCHH1 Lex vom Donnerhall SCHH1 AKC/DL38148901 |
SCHH1 SG Zambi von der Wernburg SCHH1 SZ/1678034 |
CD, HIC,CGC War Cry's Crystal CD, HIC,CGC AKC/D798188 | Herzog vom Tannenhof AKC/D386727 |
UD,SCH 3,IOP 3,AD, BH,WH,TT,YC,CGC,HIC War Cry's Blac Dymon Panther UD,SCH 3,IOP 3,AD, BH,WH,TT,YC,CGC,HIC AKC/D550430 |
Dymundcrest's Razmtaz von Lynn AKC/DL55470706 | CD Matt's Teddybear CD AKC/D719648 | Silky Tillemans AKC/WF261536 |
Terrylynn's Miss Holly AKC/D605582 |
Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest AKC/DL39698901 | SCH3, FH David von Nebelholz SCH3, FH DDR/139314 (SZ 1697524) |
Misty Mar Redd AKC/D782417 |
Shasta von Jagermeister AKC/DL84616903 | Bruno vom Bonsal Land AKC/DL52511604 | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 |
Kelly David Wolf von Simon AKC/DL37868103 | SCH3, FH David von Nebelholz SCH3, FH DDR/139314 (SZ 1697524) |
War Cry's Sheba AKC/D575326 |
Queenie Schutzengel AKC/DL53885702 | SCH3, FH David von Nebelholz SCH3, FH DDR/139314 (SZ 1697524) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
FH SG Ciss von Nebelholz FH DDR/124491 |
SCHHB Nyxe Schutzengel SCHHB AKC/DL462836 | SCHH2 V Quai vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/130512 (SZ-1768556) (AKC DA019101) |
Echo Schutzengel (1989) AKC/D902526 |
Phoebe vom Black Forest AKC/DN20993001
| SCHH1 G Igor vom Lachtewasser SCHH1 SZ/2088116 (AKC DN20743801) | SchH3 SG Basko vom Geraufer SchH3 SZ/1882234 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 | SchH3/FH V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1350949 |
SchH3 V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1407750 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
SchH2 SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 SZ/142909 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH DDR/120973 |
SchH2 V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 DDR/105689 |
Quina vom Löwenhof SZ/2005270 | SCHH3 Alf von der Elzer Mühle SCHH3 SZ/1845490 | SCHH3,FH,(BSP) Arko von der Parkstraße SCHH3,FH,(BSP) SZ/1697204 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH V Catja von Kirchenholz SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH SZ/1593587 |
SCHH3 IPO3 Fonda vom Leinethal SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1727808 | SchH3 DFH DH2 WPO SG Liedo vom Gleenbachtal SchH3 DFH DH2 WPO SZ/1481427 |
SchH1 Panja vom Cellerland SchH1 SZ/1602020 |
Lea von der Bäckergasse SZ/1821619 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH1 Dunja von der Bäckergasse SchH1 SZ/1619796 | SchH3 V Larry vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1548239 |
SchH2 Frauke vom Wabetal SchH2 SZ/1407441 |
SchH1 SG Zenzi vom Musikanten Hof SchH1 SZ/2141461 (AKC DN20783101) | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 G Xilan von Haus Antverpa (B) SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 SZ/2058592 | IPO1, VH1 Troy von Haus Antverpa IPO1, VH1 LOSH/764050 (AKC DL80861401) | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/690167 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/638531 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3 IP3 SG Nena vom Ziegelberg SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1762842 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Jenny vom Haus Böhm SchH2/FH/PSH1 SZ/1729055 |
VH3 G Raiza von Haus Antverpa VH3 LOSH/723240 (NHSB 1950375) | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 |
FH, Schh3 Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 DDR/163798 (SZ 1797740) | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3, FH, IP3 SG Tammy vom Musikanten Hof SCHH3, FH, IP3 SZ/2052497 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH3 SG Ninja von der Wilhelmseiche SchH3 SZ/1895534 | SchH3 Barry von der Wilhelmseiche SchH3 SZ/1747321 | FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP SZ/1580677 |
SchH3 V Gabi von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1596220 |
SchH3 Kessi vom Kassler Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1720598 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Cindy vom Lelbacher Hexenteich SchH3 SZ/1581286 |