SCHH2 V Ajax vom Haus Möller SCHH2 DDR/7147
DDR WZ 5543/43
DDR Line VIII | SCHH3 Bodo vom Grünen Herz SCHH3 SZ/884447 (Early DDR)
DDR WZ 3327/33
DDR Line VIII | SCHH3 V Caro vom Neutorturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 | SCHH2 Nestor vom Orlastrand SCHH2 SZ/570749 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 | ZPr Sieger Odin vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/406023 |
Dina von der Webbelmannslust SZ/394373 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 | ZPr CZ-SK Sieger 1935 Claus vom Überfunder ZPr SZ/432818 |
Alda zur Saarkante SZ/435368 |
HGH Jutta vom Orlastrand HGH SZ/535114 | SCHH1 Faust vom Kalsmunttor SCHH1 SZ/493113 | PH, ZPR CH., ROM (US) Chlodulf vom Pelztierhof PH, ZPR SZ/446895 (AKC 158004) |
Seffe vom Kalsmunttor SZ/442444 |
HGH Bera vom Orlastrand HGH SZ/441062 | PH Erwin von der Eifelkraft PH SZ/415210 |
HGH Taga vom Steubeheim HGH SZ/404187 |
SCHH1 Quelle vom Jonastal SCHH1 SZ/571442 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 | ZPr V Damm vom Sandhügel ZPr SZ/429055 |
SchH/MH V Asta von der neuen Pforte SchH/MH SZ/404434 |
HGH Stella von der Hohen Fichte HGH SZ/510231 | HGH Cherusker von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/461797 |
SchH Oscha von der hohen Fichte SchH SZ/456229 |
SCHH2/MH1 Karin vom Jonastal SCHH2/MH1 SZ/500471 | ZPr Arno vom Haus Funccius ZPr SZ/420881 | HGH Waldo vom Bäumchen HGH SZ/279505 |
ZPr Adda vom Friederichshaus ZPr SZ/381173 |
Hexe vom Jonastal SZ/459310 | SCHH3 V Wigand vom Blasienberg SCHH3 SZ/405918 |
Fee vom Jonastal SZ/399007 |
SCHH3 Cora vom Fachgraben SCHH3 SZ/726327 (DDR) | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
SCHH2 Jenny von der Moselmündung SCHH2 SZ/898663
| SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 | SCHH 3, ZPR V, CH (US) Brando vom Heidelbeerberg SCHH 3, ZPR SZ/431143 | ZPR SIEGER Hussan vom Haus Schütting ZPR SZ/375476 |
Donna von der Bereitschaftspolizei SZ/404160 |
ZPr V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr SZ/493538 | Wotan vom Stolzenfels SZ/441499 |
PH Boda vom Billhof PH SZ/441442 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 | SCHH SG Odin vom grünen Eck SCHH SZ/458350 | ZPr Sieger Odin vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/406023 |
ZPr Amala vom Grünen Eck ZPr SZ/403726 |
SCHH 1939 GVX CH (US) Thora von Bern (of Giralda) SCHH SZ/477692 (AKC A292047) | HGH/ZPr VA Bodo von der Brahmenau HGH/ZPr SZ/434957 |
ZPr VA Viki von Bern ZPr SZ/388637 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
ZPr V Ruth vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/426488 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 | SchH3/MH1 V Paß von der Starrenburg SchH3/MH1 SZ/489418 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 | ZPr V Ultimo vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/480128 |
SchH3 V Quitta vom Aufeld SchH3 SZ/489378 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 | SchH3/MH1 V Paß von der Starrenburg SchH3/MH1 SZ/489418 |
SchH1 V Nora Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/516872 |
SchH3 Centa von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/806247 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 | SchH2 Dago aus der Weingartenhöhle SchH2 SZ/572221 | SCHH3, FH VA7 Onyx vom Forellenbach SCHH3, FH SZ/488233 | HGH/ZPr VA Bodo von der Brahmenau HGH/ZPr SZ/434957 |
SchH Traute von der Mottlau SchH SZ/337836 |
SchH3 VA Doris vom Schloßfelsen SchH3 SZ/518698 | SCHH/ZPR/MH1 '34 SA V Gockel von Bern SCHH/ZPR/MH1 SZ/439350 |
ZPR Lady von der Peterstirn ZPR SZ/471423 |
SchH3 Perle vom Corneliushof SchH3 SZ/586251 | SchH3 V Quido von Durmersheim SchH3 SZ/509431 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
ZPr Gisa von Durmersheim ZPr SZ/428631 |
SchH1 Herta von der Luitpoldschule SchH1 SZ/546066 | SCHH2 Cyrus von Boll SCHH2 SZ/508497 |
SCHH2 Karla Syndikus SCHH2 SZ/502931 |
SchH2 Dora vom Haus Stephan SchH2 SZ/648578 | SchH3 VA Claus vom Haus Werle SchH3 SZ/569337 | SchH3 V Quido von Durmersheim SchH3 SZ/509431 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
ZPr Gisa von Durmersheim ZPr SZ/428631 |
SchH2 V Bussy vom Haus Dettweiler SchH2 SZ/547076 | SchH2 Schalk von der Stammburg SchH2 SZ/508460 |
SchH1 Linde vom Maschtor SchH1 SZ/512442 |
SchH2 Asta von Kleinwallstadt SchH2 SZ/559906 | SchH3 Eitel von der Badener-Höhe SchH3 SZ/534933 | SCHH3, FH VA7 Onyx vom Forellenbach SCHH3, FH SZ/488233 |
SchH3 V Anni von der Badener Höhe SchH3 SZ/484423 |
SchH1 Alma aus dem Hessengarten SchH1 SZ/488173 | SCHH Falk vom Neanderberg SCHH SZ/444070 |
SCHH Anni vom Wassertal SCHH SZ/446554 |
SCHH2 Gitta aus der Espenstätte SCHH2 DDR/11127
DDR WZ 544 3/33 | SCHH3 Falk von der Ramsau SCHH3 DDR/960
DDR WZ 5537/33 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 | SchH Asso von Milzau SchH SZ/480989 |
Asta (Conrad) SZ 504839 SZ/504839 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 | HGH Hagen vom Zuchtamt HGH SZ/399991 |
HGH Hexe vom Lunaeck HGH SZ/498557 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 |
SchH3 FH Maxie vom Wikingerhorst SchH3 FH SZ/538039 | SchH3 VA2 Malte vom Nordkap SchH3 SZ/493070 |
SchH2 Anka aus der Hallorenstadt SchH2 SZ/505016 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 |
SchH3 Jane vom Schloß Tinz SchH3 SZ/508141 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 | SchH1 Wolfhard vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/510076 |
ZPr V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr SZ/493538 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SchH1 Berna zur Saarkante SchH1 SZ/467070 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
Selma vom Holzheimer Eichwald SZ/470251 |
SCHH.1 V Christel von der Ramsau SCHH.1 SZ/881158 | SCHH2 SG Favorit aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/729331 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 | SchH3 MH1 Billo von der Seilerhöhe SchH3 MH1 SZ/518859 |
Gota aus der Wipperstraße SZ/549090 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 |
SchH3 Sense vom Schlossfelsen SchH3 SZ/540751 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 | SchH2 MH.2 Grimo von der Nerzfarm SchH2 MH.2 SZ/549457 |
SCHH2 Quitte vom Bärenrücken SCHH2 SZ/552278 |
SCHH3 FH G Anka vom Wintersbusch SCHH3 FH SZ/726465 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 | SchH1 Nando vom Teglerforst SchH1 SZ/515181 | SchH1 Axel v Briesekessel SchH1 SZ/450548 |
SCHH Ena vom Teglerforst SCHH SZ/413485 |
SchH2 Arnia von Lohrheim SchH2 SZ/553844 | SchH3/MH1 FH VA Othello vom Bergnest SchH3/MH1 FH SZ/521788 |
SCHH2/FH Kora vom Haus Jungfried SCHH2/FH SZ/492628 |
SCHH2 Anita vom Lorenzweg SCHH2 SZ/704185 | SchH1 Lothar vom Bobertal SchH1 SZ/542186 | SCHH3/ZPR Claus vom Schlesiereck SCHH3/ZPR SZ/475117 |
SCHH3 '42 VA4 Helga vom Bobertal SCHH3 SZ/515261 |
SCHH1 Karola vom Pfändegraben SCHH1 SZ/558160 | Egon von der Gräßbach SZ/539006 |
Alma vom Pfändegraben SZ/530897 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978
DDR WZ 453 6/44 -- WZ 453 7/33 | SCHH3 Bero aus der Wanderschäferei SCHH3 SZ/618743 | SCHH2/MH1 Norbert von der Liebchensmühle SCHH2/MH1 SZ/555400 | SCHH1 Quirin von der Tatkraft SCHH1 SZ/459220 | ZPr Sieger Odin vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/406023 | SchH VA Curt von Herzog Hedan SchH SZ/348365 |
ZPr V Bella vom Jagdschloß Platte ZPr SZ/377856 |
PH Cuna von der Tatkraft PH SZ/283212 | SCHH Dietmar vom Schwalbennest SCHH SZ/99466 |
SCHH Centa vom Ischeland SCHH SZ/73069 |
SCHH Ortburg von der Diessem SCHH SZ/462034 | SCHH SGR (HOLL) '34 SA Etu von der Fürstensalmburg SCHH SZ/437238 | Bredo von der Jahnwiese SZ/381773 |
Dina von der Webbelmannslust SZ/394373 |
PH,FH Hildburg vom grünen Eck PH,FH SZ/429974 | ZPR SIEGER Hussan vom Haus Schütting ZPR SZ/375476 |
ZPr Amala vom Grünen Eck ZPr SZ/403726 |
Dolly aus der Wanderschäferei SZ/566886 | HGH Saphir vom Forellenbach HGH SZ/526679 | SCHH3, FH VA7 Onyx vom Forellenbach SCHH3, FH SZ/488233 | HGH/ZPr VA Bodo von der Brahmenau HGH/ZPr SZ/434957 |
SchH Traute von der Mottlau SchH SZ/337836 |
HGH Aster vom Hain HGH SZ/482174 | HGH PRHTS 1935 (NORTH) Lustig von der Mutterherde HGH SZ/421878 |
HGH Idun vom Zuchtamt HGH SZ/407555 |
HGH Hildegard vom Kahlgrund HGH SZ/494795 | ZPR Samson von der Mainhöhe ZPR SZ/448406 | SCHH Lothar aus der Leichtweishöhle SCHH SZ/392032 |
PH Katja vom Glockenbrink PH SZ/399988 |
ZPR/HGH Elster vom Haus Schütting ZPR/HGH SZ/432260 | ZPR SIEGER Hussan vom Haus Schütting ZPR SZ/375476 |
HGH Sonja vom Haus Schütting HGH SZ/387563 |
SCHH3 SG Irma von Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/700001 | SCHH3 CH (US) Alarich von Ermsleben SCHH3 SZ/603698 (AKC W246285) | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 | ZPr V Damm vom Sandhügel ZPr SZ/429055 |
SchH/MH V Asta von der neuen Pforte SchH/MH SZ/404434 |
HGH Stella von der Hohen Fichte HGH SZ/510231 | HGH Cherusker von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/461797 |
SchH Oscha von der hohen Fichte SchH SZ/456229 |
SCHH1 Amsel von Ermsleben SCHH1 SZ/578359 | SchH3 VA Quell von Durmersheim SchH3 SZ/509430 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
ZPr Gisa von Durmersheim ZPr SZ/428631 |
MH1 Aquina vom Haus Schütting MH1 SZ/516314 | PH ROM VA2 1937 INT CH Odin vom Busecker Schloß PH ROM SZ/463301 (AKC A262642) |
SCHH 2X SIEGERIN Stella vom Haus Schütting SCHH SZ/428493 |
SCHH1 Bella vom Bindersee SCHH1 SZ/603603 | SchH3 Yatu vom Schloßfelsen SchH3 SZ/545169 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 | ZPr Sieger Odin vom Stolzenfels ZPr SZ/406023 |
Dina von der Webbelmannslust SZ/394373 |
SCHH1 Edda vom Schloßfelsen SCHH1 SZ/521280 | SCHH/ZPR/MH1 '34 SA V Gockel von Bern SCHH/ZPR/MH1 SZ/439350 |
HGH '34 SA Freda vom Kannenbäckerland HGH SZ/423363 |
SchH2 Afra vom Schachtpark SchH2 SZ/580471 | SCHH3/FH/MH1 Edo vom Askanierland SCHH3/FH/MH1 SZ/477748 | HGH/ZPr VA Bodo von der Brahmenau HGH/ZPr SZ/434957 |
PH Biene vom Segelbach PH SZ/395147 |
SCHH3 Helga aus der Wipperstrasse SCHH3 SZ/553485 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
SCHH3 Hella vom Kranichsbrunn SCHH3 SZ/501064 |