IPO1 Gamlet vom Frosten IPO1 BCU/015789
| IPO1 Van Damme vom Team Fiemereck IPO1 SZ/2133522
| SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 SZ/1670268 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Rhaquel vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 SZ/1495495 |
SCHH1 V Mini vom Nöbachtal SCHH1 SZ/2052934 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 | SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1906294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH3 V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873965 | SCHH3 V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1804387 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1743232 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 | SchH3 V Xeno von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696271 |
SCHH1 V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 SZ/1690701 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 | SchH3 V Unto vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1811667 | SCHH3 VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1740826 |
SchH3 V Cinta vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1720691 |
SchH1 V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 SZ/1795067 | SCHH3 V Janko von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1738053 |
SchH1 V Dimba von der Piste Trophe SchH1 SZ/1741145 |
Nova vom Schwalmbergtal SZ/2148997
| SCHH3, FH1 V6 VA1(B) Henry von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2050418 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Sira von der Dunieschenke SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1934484 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH3 V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 SZ/1697844 |
SchH1 V Gishi von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1788925 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH1 V Cira von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1743298 |
SchH3/FH Holly von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1809669 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH SZ/1721176 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 SZ/1547809 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1587313 |
SCHH1 V Hera vom Kreuzbusch SCHH1 SZ/2104238 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 |
SCHH3, FH V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH SZ/1744538 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH3/IP3 V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 SZ/1777843 |
SchH2 V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 SZ/1887088 | SchH3 V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 SZ/1753427 |
SCHH2 V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 SZ/1818613 |
SCHH3,IPO3 VA1 DK 2003 Garodkin Jenny (1998) SCHH3,IPO3 DK/08865/98 | BHP3 VA1 (DK) Nabonas Jameson BHP3 DKK/0940394 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
BHP1 Valmossen's Punky BHP1 DKK/26677/89 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH 1 VA (DK) Hafran's Oschi SCHH 1 S/61600/89 |
SCHH 1 Garodkin Dizzy Miss Lizzy SCHH 1 DKK/24064/92 | SCHH3/IP3 VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 LOF/305304 (SZ 1744249) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 LOF/256495 (SZ 9000447) |
SCHH1 Rodegaards Quien SCHH1 DKK/31450/86 | SCHH3, FH V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH SZ/1531526 |
SLP II Lina von der Schwarzenburg SLP II DKK/15288/80 |
UKU Vaksa Golden Pack UKU./0033113
| IPO-1 V1, BB, BJ Eros Akvitas IPO-1 UKU/006853/06
| IP 1 CH GRAND CH UA Larus Haus Wityk IP 1 UAUKU/004722/03 | SCHH2 /HJCH /HCH VA1(HU) Raul von Rednex SCHH2 /HJCH /HCH MET.Nj/8134/00 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
IPO1 V Babi von Rednex IPO1 SZ/9108111 | SchH3 VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1834186 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 |
IPO1 V Tirpakbokri Alma IPO1 SZ/9103282 | Nickor von der Noriswand SZ/1806521 |
IPO1 V Tolgyhalmi Kinga IPO1 |
IP1, DNA V Zardy Dneprovskaya IP1, DNA UAUKU/001737/00 | SCHH3, FH1 V-A 1 (UA) Indo vom Lastal SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956877 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Karly von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1887422 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 V Pam von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1720631 |
SCHH1 VA Kitty vom Lastal SCHH1 SZ/1773375 | SchH3 FH V(BSZS) Ergo von der Noriswand SchH3 FH SZ/1706776 (DS 34627 ) |
SchH2 V Bianka von der Vogelweide SchH2 SZ/1773340 |
IP 1 V Kascha vom Gletschertopf IP 1 SZ/1952276 | SchH3/FH3/Ö V38 Stobuko Yohaness Berg SchH3/FH3/Ö SZ/1940815 | SCHH 2 Odin vom Yohaness Berg SCHH 2 JR/49252 |
SCHH 1 Delfi vom Yohaness berg SCHH 1 HR/44671 |
SchH1 Hawa vom Gletschertopf SchH1 SZ/1859358 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH1 CH UA Latta v. Haus Golownitch SCHH1 UAUKU/000803/03 | SG2 V, CACIB, BOB Lasso vom Bosporus SG2 SZ/2001807 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 |
Jana aus dem Stukkateurhaus SZ/1862734 | SchH3 V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1758001 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1696275 |
SCHH1 Jana vom Nibelungeneck SCHH1 SZ/1787660 | SCHH3 VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1680443 |
SchH1 V Fanny vom Nibelungeneck SchH1 SZ/1721126 |
IP1, DNA V Zardy Dneprovskaya IP1, DNA UAUKU/001737/00 | SCHH3, FH1 V-A 1 (UA) Indo vom Lastal SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1956877 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Karly von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1887422 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH1 V Pam von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1720631 |
SCHH1 VA Kitty vom Lastal SCHH1 SZ/1773375 | SchH3 FH V(BSZS) Ergo von der Noriswand SchH3 FH SZ/1706776 (DS 34627 ) |
SchH2 V Bianka von der Vogelweide SchH2 SZ/1773340 |
IP 1 V Kascha vom Gletschertopf IP 1 SZ/1952276 | SchH3/FH3/Ö V38 Stobuko Yohaness Berg SchH3/FH3/Ö SZ/1940815 | SCHH 2 Odin vom Yohaness Berg SCHH 2 JR/49252 |
SCHH 1 Delfi vom Yohaness berg SCHH 1 HR/44671 |
SchH1 Hawa vom Gletschertopf SchH1 SZ/1859358 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
BH V, R.CAC Panna Gabbi Golden Pack BH UKU/002065/05
| IPO1 V, CACT, R.CACT Yustas Katti Stark IPO1 UAUKU/002195/02 | VA Kronprinc Sem VA UA.UK/218799 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
Pallada | SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 Pedro vom Laacher-Haus SCHH1, OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/1974377 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 |
SchH2 Nora vom Laacher-Haus SchH2 SZ/1849982 |
Rus Tandem Beatris | V(RUS) Fest Kiefer Edgar RKF/89665 |
Karmen von der Fichtenspitze SZ/1990460 |
Terras Katti Stark UKU/005200/98 | Lotta's Onix | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
V (RU) North-Pannon Hexe METNJ/8091/88 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
V Rose von der Holledau SZ/1614065 (MET 60509 |
Ungvari Star Blanka UKU.R/002403/96 | CAC Elis Dero UAUKU/004494\98 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) |
V (RU) Enschi von der Aulisburg SZ/1781071 |
Viernheimi Hani METNJ/10724/89 | K1/2 2xCAC-ResCAC Boris vom Grafenberger Land K1/2 SZ/1659475 |
No information about the dam |
Zhozefina Rich House | IPO1 V Best Vollblat IPO1 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
IPO1 V Ornella of Vogerland IPO1 UAUKU/002836/99 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 | V Jock vom Ecknachtal SZ/1774139 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
Borussiya iz Olivii | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
IPO1 Kandi Gross Zhulio IPO1 UAUKU/001642/9 | SCHH3 SG/ VA(UA;BY) Jando vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 SZ/1920001 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 SZ/1816431 |
Chorsa Framato CMKU/22289/95 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 V Batty Framato ZM, ZVV1, SCHH1, IPO2 CKS/08066\92\94 |