Hans Von Weiss Haus AKC/DN06935908
| SCHH3 Olly vom Koksbuckel SCHH3 SZ/1975213
| SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) G Fanto vom Koksbuckel SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) SZ/1788690 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 SZ/1687478 | SchH1/DH2 Django vom Eichbottseen SchH1/DH2 SZ/1530608 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 |
SchH3 SG Afra von der Hole SchH3 SZ/1414718 | SchH3/FH V Bodo von der hohen Erle SchH3/FH SZ/1296776 |
SchH3 Fara von der Weutburg SchH3 SZ/1250987 |
SchH3 G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 SZ/1461048 | SchH3 G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1357428 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH1 SG Espe von der Heimelbach SchH1 SZ/1339601 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SchH3 V Anka von der Heimelbach SchH3 SZ/1263888 |
SchH3 Mara vom Haus Florian SchH3 SZ/1684635 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 |
SchH3 Asta vom Hummelsboor SchH3 SZ/1468457 | SchH3 V 26 Kai vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1364008 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH1 V Rita vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1245914 |
SchH1 Delta von der Bastillie SchH1 SZ/1339845 | SCHH3 V Barry von dem Grünen Teufel SCHH3 SZ/1229257 |
SchH1 Anja vom Tannengärtchen SchH1 SZ/1281342 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 | SchH3 V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 SZ/1500187 | SchH3 V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 SZ/1473289 | SchH3 VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 SZ/1356030 |
SchH1 V Urga vom Reder Platz SchH1 SZ/1268853 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1373316 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH3 Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 SZ/1185310 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
SchH1 Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 SZ/1652919 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 |
SchH3 Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1565430 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH3 V Nora vom großen Schluckspecht SchH3 SZ/1446888 | SchH3, FH VA5 Dock von der Kiefersheck SchH3, FH SZ/1310689 |
SchH3 Flamme vom Reeshoop SchH3 SZ/1397040 |
SCH1 G Molly von Gebrüder Grimm SCH1 SZ/2071108
| WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH SZ/1376732 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SchH2 V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 SZ/1300564 |
SchH2 SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 SZ/1254547 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SCHH3 VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 SZ/1133839 |
SchH3 Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 SZ/1598796 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH2 SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 SZ/1449550 | SchH2 V Cäsar von Neu-Edingen SchH2 SZ/1345685 |
SchH1 V Fanja vom Hopfengut SchH1 SZ/1361029 |
SCHH 2 Onja vom Gasthaus zum Erlenloch SCHH 2 SZ/1919876 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1722377 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 |
SchH3 V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 SZ/1404596 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 | SchH3 V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 SZ/1274759 |
SchH3/FH SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH SZ/1339277 |
SchH1 SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1527478 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SchH1 SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1332721 | SchH3 Munko vom Elberskamp SchH3 SZ/1242648 |
SchH2 Betty vom Goldhammer SchH2 SZ/1226890 |
SCHH1 Maggie vom Posthorn SCHH1 SZ/1783824 | ( 3 X BSP ) V Boss von der Maineiche ( 3 X BSP ) SZ/1682468 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 |
SchH1 Ira vom Karbachtal SchH1 SZ/1539803 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH3 Dunja vom Karbachtal SchH3 SZ/1385710 |
SchH3 V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3 SZ/1647396 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SchH1 V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 SZ/1519499 | SchH3 Amor vom Ritterwald SchH3 SZ/1387352 |
SchH1 Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 SZ/1323540 |
Johanah Von Weiss Haus AKC/DN11221102
| 20X SCHH3 G Ygor von Ruytershof 20X SCHH3 LOSH/848533
| SchH3, WUSV G Urzo van't Quentawald SchH3, WUSV LOSH/777922 | VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 Qinto van Haus Nuyens VVDH/BEL CH WUSV SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/687153 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
SCHH1 Onyxia van Haus Nuyens SCHH1 LOSH/0656697 | SCHH3 G Nico Akbar SCHH3 SZ/1837735 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) |
Kirane Akbar SZ/9003518 (LOSH 569285) |
VH3 Heidi van Enno's Hof VH3 LOSH/510138 | SCHH3 VH3 V Quai vom Haus Sandra SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153108 (SZ 1587061) |
Fanny vom Wilmkesfeld SZ/1405731 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH LOSH/0696748 | SchH3 V Othello von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1762966 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
VZH, IWR1, IP1 G Njenta von Haus Antverpa VZH, IWR1, IP1 LOSH/638539 (SZ8007994) (AKC DL65925601) | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) |
SCHH1/VH3 SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 NHSB/1246871 |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 | SCHH.3, VH.3 Greif van Blitsaerd SCHH.3, VH.3 NHSB/1153024 (SZ 1675960) |
SCHH.2, VH2 SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 SZ/1590822 |
SCHH3 Quala van Melsterbosch SCHH3 LOSH/681683 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben LOSH/602384 | VH3, IPO3 V Lanzo van Tiekerhook (1981) NHSB 1180808 VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1180808 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
VH2 Fanja van Tiekerhook (1979) VH2 NHSB/1056531 | SchH3 V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 SZ/1262997 |
KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 NHSB/965005 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 | SchH3 V Eros von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 SZ/1314754 |
SCHH3 V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/1305260 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 | SchH3 Greif vom Hängeberg SchH3 SZ/1384126 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 SZ/1409946 |
SCHH3 SG Ria vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/2106860 (AKC DN09593602)
| SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 |
SchH3/FH Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1469382 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH3/FH G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1402984 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 | SchH3/FH V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1350949 |
SchH3 V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1407750 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
SchH2 SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 SZ/142909 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 | SCHH3 V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 SZ/1592926 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Lork vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1457725 |
SCHH3 Biene vom Zehrenweiher SCHH3 |
SCHH3 FH V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH SZ/1670784 | SCHH3,FH,TT,HIC Voldo vom Kirschental SCHH3,FH,TT,HIC SZ/1578318 (AKC D608700) |
SchH1 V Hefta vom Fichtenschlag SchH1 SZ/1410912 |
SCHH2 G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 SZ/1944005 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 | SCHH3 V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1490217 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SCHH1 V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 SZ/1351715 |
FH SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH DDR/112523 | SCHH3/FH SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH DDR/96057 |
SchH2 G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 DDR/60485 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 | 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH DDR/68396 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH2 V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 DDR/52508 |
SchH3/PSH1 Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 DDR/87872 | SCHH2 Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2 DDR/59776 |
SCHH3 Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 DDR/70571 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 | SchH2/FH DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH DDR/118141 | SchH1 Aick vom Gamsetal SchH1 DDR/97567 |
FH V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH DDR/72496 |
SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 DDR/88778 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |