Naura von der Eichendorfschule (SZ2005743) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1156418) | | |
Ina vom Bungalow SchH2 (SZ106662) |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) | | |
Britta von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1045009) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1200034) | | |
Lidi vom Grübchen SchH2 (SZ1086655) |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) | | |
Senta zu den Fünf Giebeln SchH2 (SZ1035942) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1070244) | | |
V Ondra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ1007133) |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) | | |
Cilly vom Ahsegrund SchH1 (SZ1007143) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1517345) | | V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 (DDR91565 (SZ-1476541)) | | |
V Wilma vom Haus Himpel HGH (DDR77599) |
V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1380508) | | |
V Motte aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1217252) |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) |
Daisy von Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1421767) | | |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
Ada vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1376956) | | |
Cora von der Lauterburg SchH1 (SZ1243767) |
Aura Vysoke Lesy SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IP3, FH1 (SZ1888959) | | VD Karo z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP33262/83/86) | | V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 (DDR93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57815) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) | | VD Bor z Tocnicka ZVV1 (CSHPK22931/71/76) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) |
D Alma z Hurvin ZM ZVV1 (CSHPK7749/67/70) | | |
VD Alma z Frace ZM,ZVV1,SP3 (CSPKP2450/65/67) |
VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM (CSHPK402048/74/77) | | V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR (CSHPK240/72/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora (CSHPK13606) | | |
Aika z Ulcova Dvora (CSHPK4362) |
Qvinta z Ulcova dvora (SZ9014050) | | Grej z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV2, ZM (CKSP21599) | | V Lars vom Eselsteig ZVV2 (CKSP1885) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 (DDR67082) | | |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) |
Sandra z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP72004) | | Jago vom Raufbold SCHH2 (DDR68846) | | |
SG Esta vom Raufbold ZTP 5447/23 (DDR68846) |
VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM (CSHPK402048/74/77) | | |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora (CSHPK13606) |
Cita z Ulcova dvora (CKSP10803) | | SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM (CKSP61825) | | V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 (CSHPK20236/71/73) | | |
V Darka SNB (SP PS) (CSHPK20235/69/71) |
SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 (CSHPK1867/73/77) | | |
G Conny z Humnan ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CsHPK19802/71) |
Qwasta z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP60802) | | Ajax Pelvira Czech CS ZVV2 (CKSP919524) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora (CSHPK13606) | | |
Aika z Ulcova Dvora (CSHPK4362) |