PA K9 Gundo von Blitzlin Haus PA K9 AKC/DL90811902
| Feivel von den Wannaer Höhen SZ/2021452
| SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SchH3 Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1240703 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 | SchH3 V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1343244 |
SchH1 Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 SZ/1400362 |
SCHH3, FH LGA Olympia von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3, FH LGA SZ/1860596 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) SZ/1745225 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 | SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER SZ/1392550 |
SchH3 SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 SZ/1539366 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1734671 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 |
SchH1 SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1451698 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1580680 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 |
SchH3 SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1430163 |
SCHH 1 VORZÜGLICH Sidonia von Beluga SCHH 1 SZ/2008286
| SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V12 Lady von Batu SchH2 SZ/1463981 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Dietersruh SCHH1 SZ/1896514 | SchH3/IP3 VA (USA)VA1-SPAIN Falk vom Klostergraben SchH3/IP3 SZ/1877562 | SCHH3/IP3 VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 LOF/305304 (SZ 1744249) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 LOF/256495 (SZ 9000447) |
SchH3 V Ulme vom Ohemoor SchH3 SZ/1676914 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Alin vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1564486 |
SchH3 Emi von der Dietersruh SchH3 SZ/1791243 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH2 V Elli vom Jägersee SchH2 SZ/1628973 | SchH3/IP3 V Ux von der Haller Farm SchH3/IP3 SZ/1467298 |
SchH3 V Bella vom Jägersee SchH3 SZ/1535847 |
Sierra Von Der Xito AKC/DL74562405
| SchH3 V Xito von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1897799 (AKC DL73789801)
| 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH V Ex von der Maineiche 4X BSP, 2X V BSP, 2X SG BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1695409 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH3 SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1227818 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 | SchH3 V Jupp vom Hirtgarten SchH3 SZ/1319733 |
SchH3/FH V Britta von der Wachtersflur SchH3/FH SZ/1312686 |
SchH1 Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1538458 | SchH3 Astor vom Siegfriedschuss SchH3 SZ/1409652 | SchH3/FH Jago vom Wackerloch SchH3/FH SZ/1290409 |
SchH1 Cita von der Apparatenranch SchH1 SZ/1333063 |
SchH3 G Wanda von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1343324 | SchH3 V Arek von der Hattsteinburg SchH3 SZ/1262827 |
SchH3 SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1227818 |
SchH1 G Yana von der Fasanerie SchH1 SZ/1769334 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547329 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 FH INT Autor vom Bungalow SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 FH INT SZ/1412418 | SchH3/IP3/FH Ork vom Kellnerhof SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1311908 |
SchH3/FH Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1227712 |
SchH2 Britta von der Karlsbergquelle SchH2 SZ/1481799 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Iwo vom Spika SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/135652 |
SchH3 G When vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1322043 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Ondra vom Wolfendobel SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1624687 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 | SCHH3 V Seigo vom Angerholz SCHH3 DDR/91565 (SZ-1476541) |
SchH1 V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1380508 |
SchH3 SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 SZ/1517153 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1394917 |
SchH2 Daisy von Wolfendobel SchH2 SZ/1421767 |
Beretta von Olympia AKC/DL53732903
| SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) SZ/1742697 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1519616 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH2 SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 SZ/1329190 |
SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1615810 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1521233 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
SchH1 Xandra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/1407080 |
VH1 IP1 Kylla V Alpauver Haus VH1 IP1 AKC/DL51266401 | VH3 IP3 SCHH3 Eros v Schönbach Silva VH3 IP3 SCHH3 NHSB/1285588 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) | SCHH1 PSH1 V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79317 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 |
VH1 SG Bellorma Bassdorf VH1 NHSB/1085525 | SchH3/FH V Lord von der Zigeunerschlucht SchH3/FH SZ/1324288 |
Ella Gmünd SVALT/990113 |
VZH GG VH3 IP3 Imara v Alpauver Haus VZH GG VH3 IP3 NHSB/1486028 | SchH3 V Maik vom Haus Zöllner SchH3 SZ/1420355 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH1 Iris vom Haus Zöllner SchH1 SZ/1251870 |
SCHH1 Kitty vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH1 SZ/1558934 | SchH3 Mutz von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1490791 |
SchH3 V Leska vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3 SZ/1400130 |