SCHH1 SG Condor vom Rabenturm SCHH1 SZ/2128191 (AKC DN11399801)
| SCHH3, IPO3, LGA Lesko von der Burg Hinte SCHH3, IPO3, LGA SZ/1974546
| SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH3 Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 SZ/1428274 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
SCH3 G Vicki vom Kassler Kreuz SCH3 SZ/1824372 | SCHH3, BHP1,IP3 V Bullcharno SCHH3, BHP1,IP3 SZ/1778450 | SCHH3, BHP, SPH Rocco Pa-Schacks SCHH3, BHP, SPH DKK/2737281 | BHP3, IPO3, SPH DM, EM Pa-Schacks Nikon (1980) BHP3, IPO3, SPH DKK/08533/80 |
Nändy vom haus Zöllner DKK/17044 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 Bella DK15390/82 SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 DKK/15390/82 | SCHH 2 V Liliendahl Greif SCHH 2 DKK/2324/80 |
V Meineches Æssy DKK/29157/76 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3, FH2 G Quelle vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1766776 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SCHH.3, FH, IPO.3 Ester vom Wildbachtal SCHH.3, FH, IPO.3 SZ/1653845 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1504911 |
SCHH3 G Connie von Neumis Flucht SCHH3 SZ/2040486
| 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3 ZW-98 V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 SZ/1770841 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SchH3 V Alexis vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1673322 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH3/IP3 V Jenny vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/IP3 SZ/1534555 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 | SchH3/FH V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1350949 |
SchH3 V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1407750 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
SchH2 SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 SZ/142909 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 | SCHH3 V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 SZ/1592926 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Lork vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1457725 |
SCHH3 Biene vom Zehrenweiher SCHH3 |
SCHH3 FH V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH SZ/1670784 | SCHH3,FH,TT,HIC Voldo vom Kirschental SCHH3,FH,TT,HIC SZ/1578318 (AKC D608700) |
SchH1 V Hefta vom Fichtenschlag SchH1 SZ/1410912 |
SCHH 3 Zindy vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH 3 SZ/2061920 (AKC DN19159101
| SCHH 3 Uwe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH 3 SZ/1813079
| SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 | SchH3 V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 SZ/117987 |
SchH1 Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 SZ/1142666 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH2 SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 SZ/998652 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 | SchH3 V Jüppi von der Töterlöh SchH3 SZ/1094826 |
SchH1 Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 SZ/1108524 |
SCHH2 G Francka von der Grafenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1712688 | SCHH3 Anderl vom Holzhauserberg SCHH3 SZ/1566688 | SchH3/FH V Meik von der Talquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1490548 | SCHH3 V Barry vom Räuber Lippold SCHH3 SZ/1324359 |
SchH2 V Sonja vom Bültenweg SchH2 SZ/1246558 |
SchH1 V Maja vom Holzhauserberg SchH1 SZ/1411127 | SCHH3 V1 EX.2 Cäsar vom Löhnerring SCHH3 SZ/1325957 |
SchH3 V Jutta vom Holzhauserberg SchH3 SZ/1348407 |
SCHH3, FH Dornemann's Connie SCHH3, FH SZ/1563166 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1298077 |
SCHH2 Dornemann's Annet SCHH2 SZ/1476069 | SchH3/FH Bingo vom Schützenhaus SchH3/FH SZ/1266423 |
SchH3 G Catja vom Warnautal SchH3 SZ/1404013 |
SCHH 3 SG Queen von Schloß Birkenstein SCHH 3 SZ/1925531
| SCHH3 V Cim vom Bärenfang SCHH3 SZ/1808085 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 SZ/1687478 | SchH1/DH2 Django vom Eichbottseen SchH1/DH2 SZ/1530608 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 |
SchH3 SG Afra von der Hole SchH3 SZ/1414718 |
SchH3 G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 SZ/1461048 | SchH3 G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1357428 |
SchH1 SG Espe von der Heimelbach SchH1 SZ/1339601 |
SchH2 Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 SZ/1676824 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1439364 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1459540 |
SchH3/IP3/FH V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1443421 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 |
SchH3 SG Anja von der Schäferhütte SchH3 SZ/1344125 |
SCHH 3 FH Gina von Schloß Birkenstein SCHH 3 FH SZ/1816885 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH2 G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 SZ/1305067 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 | SchH3, FH V7 CH(UK) Chicko vom Gut Friedburg SchH3, FH SZ/1292834 (KCSB 0504BN) |
SchH2 Nandi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1281334 |
SchH1 Betty von Schloß Birkenstein SchH1 SZ/1732010 | SchH3/FH V Wicko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1614629 | SchH3 G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1357428 |
SchH3 Bella vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1481125 |
SCHH3 FH Dunja von der Schede SCHH3 FH SZ/1611288 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Aphrodite von Jühnde SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1407677 |