DAKOTA I de Gold Shark (2011) IGP1 (LOE2065854) | | SG4 JKLM BSZS 2010 Kostas v. Timohaus SCHH1 (JR735405) | | V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI08/43814 (SZ 2233546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 (LOI01/53520) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
SG Selma Feetback IPO1 (JR726071) | | V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 (JR719233) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) |
V Manta Nivalda IPO3 (JR712085 (SZ 9129109)) | | V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 (SZ1906161) | | |
V Linda vom Neuen Berg SchH1 (SZ1820263) |
V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 (SZ1787070) | | |
Toska von der Mühltalleiten SchH3 (SZ1693796) |
Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 (SZ2117423) | | VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 (LOI99/191656) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 (GT615894) | | |
VA SAS Ica di Casa Mary (1992) SCHH2 (GT537693) |
V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2075877) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 (SZ2022347) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
SG Dakota de Gold Shark (2006) SCHH1 IPO1 (LOE1661229) | | V Romeo von Simpor IPO2 (JR721368) | | V Odin vom Lehnhof SCHH 2 (SZ2027446) | | Troll di Val Chemonia SCHH3 (SZ1977948) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
SG Zuffa vom Haus Beck SCHH1 (SZ1831610) | | |
V Amsel vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1763869) |
V Delta vom Bergmannshof SchH1 (SZ1933106) | | VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834286) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Asta vom Trossbachtal SchH1 (SZ1796659) | | |
V Uta vom Schloß-Richthof SchH1 (SZ1712427) |
VA2 (HUN) 2003 Odine van Contra SchH1, IPO2 (MET.Nj06195/00) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Naomi von Contra IP1 (SZ9108355) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA(UNGARN) Quana vom Nieuwlandshof VH1 (NHSB9015295) | | |
V1 (SIEGERIN) Ursa vom Nieuwlandshof SchH2 (NHSB1482100) |
V1 Xina vom Georg Vicktor Turm IPOI (SZ2096727) | | V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ2052899) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1986171) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1903607) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Sina vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1,IPO1 (SZ2009256) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Luna vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH1 (SZ1888298) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) |