B.J.O.B.(CY) Zara Of House Grego SV: HD-ED (A) NORMAL . DNA (CYGSD090933615) | | VA1(H)MAL GR THAI CH Aiko vom Leithawald SCHH3, IP3, FH1, FH2 (SZ2197022 (DS 59850 )) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) | | |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ1917187) | | |
SG8 Urmel vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1830147) |
V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 (SZ2147082) | | VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 (DKK18981/01 (SZ 2128019)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA3 VA1(DK) Karat's Olly SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK03607/97 (SZ 2015361)) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) |
SG Karat's Ronda SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DK28364/93) | | |
VA2(DK) Karat's Jenka BHP3 (DKK02880/91) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) | | V Gundo vom Haus Lach SchH3 (SZ1829595) | | |
V Unda vom Königsadler SchH1 (SZ1715137) |
V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 (SZ1844566) | | |
V Mona aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 (SZ1766567) |
VA2 (CY) Anja z Agíru Bohemia ZVV 1 () | | V1 Basko vom Deininghauser Park SCHH3 (SZ2106666) | | V Kliff vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2062508) | | V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ1969636) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) | | |
V Unja vom Deutschen Adel SchH3/IP3 (SZ1755614) |
V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1934073) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) |
Paula vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1816098) | | |
V Gitta vom Trollbachtal SchH1 (SZ1676566) |
V Ilexa vom Schloß Querenburg SCHH2 (SZ2040362) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1871283) | | |
V Ronja vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1714472) |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) | | |
V Baffi vom Berrekasten SCHH2 (SZ1738279) |
V Wenke vom Schloß Querenburg SCHH2 (SZ1945790) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG Odessa vom Schloß Querenburg SchH2 (SZ1832224) | | |
V Isabella vom Holtkämper See SchH2 (SZ1677471) |
VA4 (H) 2005 Kessy z Agiru Bohemia SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU44202) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1715579) | | |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) |
V (SK), CWC (PL) Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Alice ZVV 1 (MET3988/99) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Sába IPO1 (MET10650/93) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) | | |
BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 (METNJ62152) |