Burgana vom Gräfental PT-1 ,BH, (SZ2236448) | | V Eldorado vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2143805) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) | | |
Nadja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDR88336) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
V Quecke vom Ludwigseck SCHH1 (SZ2135598) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 (DDR134044) | | |
SG Edel vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 FH2 (DDR107975) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 (DDR168164 (SZ-1813118)) | | |
Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR129764) |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) | | |
Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR136490) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) | | |
Dana vom Karlsblick SCHH1 (DDR131711) |