Mink Vom Siegerhof (AKCDN24597505) | | SG Enzo vom Siegerhof SCHH3 (AKCDN08936104) | | G Natan von Unica SCHH3 (SZ2061968 (AKC DN07027901)) | | V Kinte de Parayas SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1867499) | | Canto von der Schede SCHH3/IP3 (SZ1580482) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
V Aphrodite von Jühnde SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1407677) | | |
Asta vom Essloher Wald SchH1 (SZ1273528) |
Afra vom Klimmer SCHH3 (SZ1608170) | | Irak von der Abfuhr SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1509867) | | |
Eddi vom Stephanstal SCHH 1 (SZ1488088) |
Freia vom Veitsberg SchH3/FH (SZ1465567) | | |
G Ina vom Maintalblick SchH1 (SZ1394662) |
Tuntra vom Kosakenwald SCHH2, KK1A (SZ1962463) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
Issy vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3, KK1A (SZ1871658) | | V Ignaz vom Kosakenwald SCHH3(4XBSP), IP3, FH2 (SZ1755180) | | |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
SG Jill von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3, FH, (SZ2039442 (AKC DN05108101) ( USF 6587)) | | Endy vom Kloster Wienhausen SCHH1 (SZ1900777) | | SG Buran von der Ponte-Nova SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1746016) | | SG Groll vom Herkulesblick HGH (SZ1612708) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Tina von der Ponte-Nova SchH2 (SZ1621149) | | |
Anni von der Ponte-Nova SchH1 (DDR77672) |
G Java von Ankenrütt SchH1 (SZ1766758) | | Falko vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1670323) | | |
G Vroni vom Riemsloherwald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1524170) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Olympia von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3, FH LGA (SZ1860596) | | BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) (SZ1745225) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) | | |
SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 (SZ1539366) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) | | |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) |
Bella vom Adler Stein IPO1 SchH3 (AKCDN12645504) | | V Jabina Haig 2002 DANISH NATIONAL SHUTZHUND CHAMPION SCHH 3 (DKK12797/99) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
Jabina Bona SCHH 3, IPO 3, FCI WCH 2OTH PLACE (DKK18811/95) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
Glarbo Lanka ScHH 3, IPO 3, AK (DKK07182/92) | | V Bacchus vom Grauberg SchH3 FH (DDR148983 (SZ 1798242)) | | |
Biggi vom alten Zollhaus SCHH3 FH2 (DDR130289) |
Glarbo Ashra ScHH 3, IPO 3 all with V (DKK00739/85) | | |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) |
SG Fly von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ2021455) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
Olympia von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3, FH LGA (SZ1860596) | | BSP Sieger 1992, SG Blacky vom Neuen Lande SCHH3, IPO3, FH, SPH, (BSP CHAMP.), (WUSV CHAMP.) (SZ1745225) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) | | |
SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 (SZ1539366) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) | | |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) |