Asia De Pozalmuro (LOE1934884) | | V Jako von der Adelegg SCHH3 - 3 X BSP, 2 X LGA Sieger (SZ2118516) | | SG Anouk von der Adelegg SCHH3 ( BSP ) (SZ2056410) | | V Apoll vom Wolfswappen SCHH3 (G-BSP) IP3 FH1 (SZ1879161) | | G Satoris Bodo SCHH3 (SG-LGA) BHP3 (DK28806/88 (SZ 1862628)) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
G Jahsra von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1551154) | | |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) |
SG Dana vom Seeblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1802909) | | V Gildo von der Kopperpahlerallee SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1737974) | | |
SG Gitte von der drei Helmen Stadt SchH1 (SZ1602394) |
SG Zambi vom Seeblick SCHH1 (SZ1685997) | | |
V (BSZS) Dina vom Knoblauchsland SCHH3 FH (SZ1610151) |
Qenna von der Adelegg SCHH3, 2X(BSP), 1X(LGA)SIEGER,1X(LGA)VIZESIEGER (SZ1958200) | | SG Ando von Santa Maria SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH WPO PH2 (SZ1783811) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Cindy vom Kapfwald SchH3 (SZ1732582) | | |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) |
Gundi von der Adelegg SCHH3,IPO3 (1XLGA) (SZ1836045) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) | | |
Tilli vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1649921) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | SG Filou von der Fasanerie SchH3 IPO3 WPO ZH2 (SZ1790238) | | |
Umbra vom Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1668309) |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) | | |
Glanda von der Angerstraße SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553610) |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) | | |
Tilli vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1649921) |
V Banga vom Mohrmannshaus SCHH 3, LBZ. (SZ2165382) | | V Orry von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ2065372) | | SG Iwo von der Heidestraße SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH1 (SZ1869598) | | G Ferro vom Blauen Stahl SCHH3, FH, ( SG - LGA ) (SZ1745671) | | SG Bernd vom Christinenteich SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV - SIEGERPRÜFUNG,1 X LGA-FH-SIEGER (SZ1626172) | | |
SG Catya zur Olfe SCHH3 (SZ1532327) |
Lana vom Fischedickseck SchH2 (SZ1611074) | | |
SG Anni von der Berchem Allee SchH1 (SZ1432657) |
SG Daffy vom schönen Blick SCHH 1 (SZ1729980) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Anja vom schönen Blick (SZ1584503) | | |
Tanja vom Dreibirkenhaus SchH2 (SZ1353940) |
SG Wespe von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SZ1946581) | | SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 (SZ1827542) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) | | |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) |
Paula von der Hegge SCHH2 (SZ2046040) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
Nadja von Cap Arkona SCHH II (SZ1920034) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) |
Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 (SZ1665293) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
Nelly vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1513040) | | |
V Tina Grubenstolz SchH3 (SZ1353824) |