Quinn vom Blauen Adler (PCCI61687K3) | | Oreo vom Blauen Adler (PCCI50191K3) | | Otis vom Parchimer Land (SZ2116035) | | SG Iwo vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 (LGAX3) IPO3 (SZ2073169) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
G Biene vom Felsenschloß SCHH 2 (SZ2014326) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
Berri von der Weintraube SchH3, IPO3 (DDR161950 (SZ 1850644)) | | |
Jessy vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen SchH3, FH2 (DDR119235) |
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 (SZ2023382) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 (SZ1793400) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR150108 (SZ 1816991)) | | |
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 (DDR122010) |
Katja Van Den Heuvel (AKCDL899585/01) | | V Faro Policia SVV1 (SUCHNO33797/98/00 (AKC DL89958301)) | | SG Farug Cega IPO2 ZVV2 (CKS16797/93/96/98 (SHPK 06308)) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) |
SG Fatyma z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS (SHPK01463/90/92) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) |
Fina z Pohranicni straze SP/PS (CKS18756/88/94) | | |
Zita z Pohranicni straze CS PS/SP (PSH) (EV.C.1048) |
Gita Ste-Kot CS CGC, SCH 1, IPO 1, ZM, ZOP, ZVV1, FH 1,TR 1 (CMKU32633/98) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
Elline Perk CS ZM ZVV2 (CKS19931/94) | | V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1717911) | | |
SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ163017) |
VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 (CKSP92973/91) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Heda Bo-Ma CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP43091/86) |
Queen vom Parchimer Land (SZ2132711) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) | | Dux von der Citroperle SCHH1 (DDR91114) | | |
Sissi von der Hohenkiefer SCHH2 (DDR77691) |
Nadja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDR88336) | | |
Janka vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDRunknown) |
SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 (SZ2015129) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) |
Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SZ1840723) | | Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) (DDR149313) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) |