VA (RUS) Antenor Hof Uma Thurman OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2830593) | | VA-2 (UKR) Siska von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO1 (SZ2190047) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 (SZ1899054) | | |
V Laika von der Lentfert Hoeve VH1 (NHSB1663307) |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) | | |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |
V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 (SZ1982684) | | |
V Natalie vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1884250) |
J.CH.RUS Norbi iz Doma Allens OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2385896) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
J.CH.RUS, CH.RUS. Zambia iz Doma Allens OKD-1 3KC-1 (RKF1610596) | | V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 (NHSB23038) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) | | |
Ulme vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ9007772) |
Endrefalva Chicolina OKD-1, 3KC-1 (RKF1103857) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) |