4 VA (UA) Team Bulle Hof Erfolg VPG-1 (RKF2372760) | | VA8 BSZS 2008 Quantum vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ2146848) | | V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 (SZ2106390) | | VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2070626) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) | | |
VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1722819) |
V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 (NHSB2105238 (SZ 2070625)) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Daira van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 (SZ1810081) | | |
V Tjin van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 (SZ1614095) |
V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 (SZ2012222) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
Ulla vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ1919144) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Hella vom Eggeroder-Land SchH1 (SZ1790587) | | |
V Cora von Kaha SchH1 (SZ1705964) |
V Rabea vom Fiemereck SCHH 2 (SZ2080424) | | V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) | | |
Ulme vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ9007772) |
V Urte vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2024240) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) | | |
VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1722819) |
V Lauri vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ1877862) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) | | |
V Zasta vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1696021) |
VA3 (UA) Team Bulle Hof Alegra SCHH2, IPO2 (RKF1937407) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 (RKF1338974) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1910983) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) | | |
V20 Caika vom Nassauer Berg SchH1 (SZ1716843) |
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 (RKF1104511) | | CH (RUS) EST Kimbo von der Lilienthalstrasse IPO1,SCHH1 (SZ2013055) | | V Gabor vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1924977) | | |
V Anschi von der Altmanns Ruh SchH2 (SZ1749698) |
Quirle vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1882492) | | |
V Tilka vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1776025) |
V Leigri Bulle Hof IPO-1 (RKF85441) | | V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1851454) | | |
V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1759817) |
SG Wannie von Aducht (SZ1889311) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |