Best Marial Derbi () | | V Xoro vom Ludwigseck OKD1,ZKS1 (SZ2207530) | | V Esko vom Gräfental SCHH III (SZ2143807) | | V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 (SZ2022130) | | SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1826407) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Quecke vom Ludwigseck SCHH1 (SZ2135598) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) |
CH. RUS Briatore Nascha Marial OKD-1, ZKS-1 (EST04010/06) | | VA (BALT & FIN) Margman Torsten SCHH3 (EST02075/02 (SZ 2194517)) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1871283) | | V12 (VA1 ESPAÑA) Quanto de Coroninas SCHH3 (SZ1837737 / LOE 412326) | | |
VA1(SPAIN) Nancy von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1660865) |
V Ronja vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1714472) | | |
V Assi von der Falkenzinne SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1569425) |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Baffi vom Berrekasten SCHH2 (SZ1738279) | | |
V84 Murmel vom Berrekasten SchH3 (SZ1589679) |
V Margman Gloria SCHH1 (EST02164/99) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) | | |
V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1547713) |
V Junkertums Cancan (EST02743/95) | | Nando vom Wiesenborn SCHH1 (SZ1846278) | | |
V Vesta vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1749214) |
V Junkertums Blitzen JK2 (SF00419/93) | | |
V Junkertums Alona JK1 (SF09162/90) |
SG Estrellest Filia Germano KK-2 (EST01168/05) | | VA1(PL) Germano Garliavietis IPO (LSVK3023/03) | | VA (BY;UA) Platon von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2027241) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Ursa von Aurelius SchH3 (SZ1930028) | | |
V Lily von Aurelius SchH2 (SZ1850280) |
VA2(PL) INTER.CHAMP. Saskia vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH1 (SZ2071617) | | V Vito von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2008775 (AKC DN89354101 02-02)) | | |
V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 (SZ1849858) |
V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 (SZ1997202) | | |
VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1839832) |
V Estrellest Donna-Victoria KK-2 (EST00881/03) | | V Estrellest Extasy KK2 (EST02371/01) | | VA1(DK) Volvoro von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1983107) | | |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) |
SG Frenzi vom Haus-Farrenkopf KK-2 (SZ2053368) | | |
Voxy von der Wienerau SCHH 1 (SZ1948499) |
SG Estrellest Victory KK-2 (EST00702/01) | | RUS CH Svarzekoks Jack SCHH1 (EST02698/99) | | |
Zenta vom Castellberg (SZ1953130 (FIN19894/99)) |
Estrellest Alone Andro-Meda (EST00732/98) | | |
EST V CH Estrellest Hillary (EST05572/94) |