Zilber Wasserfall Lena (RKF2075491) | | BALTIC ZIEGER Ergo No Bartas Krasta IPO 1 (LV-VA12562/05 (RKF 1848644)) | | V Endrefalva Shimsay SchH3 (RKF1381783 (SZ 2151094)) | | V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD (RKF1250063 (SZ 2141671)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) | | |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) |
V Corlet no Bartas Krasta SCHH1 (LV7974/03) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
CH LV, VA (LIT, RUS) Odri No Bartas Krasta BH (LV4023/00) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
Romma vom Hühnegrab (SZ1888874) | | V Indo von der Noriswand SchH3/FH (SZ1791042) | | |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) |
Lillo vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1763626) | | |
V Nanni von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1709592) |
Zilber Vasserfall Karjera OKD-1, TFC-1 (RKF1535256) | | V, CH (INT, EST, FIN) Bar-Waxan Kamaro IPO2 (FIN13014/00) | | SG Bar-Waxan ZZ-Top (FIN16696/96,) | | V Quint von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1756404) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Salke von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1687046) | | |
V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1535101) |
SG Winecke's Pitcha IPO1 (SF25889/94 (N0 2933/93)) | | V Janko von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1738053) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
Gildewangen's Santi (N8083/88) | | |
V Tima Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1605487 (N 07787/88)) |
SG Cliffans Wäbä (FIN43105/96) | | FIN CH Cliffans Naxos VK2 (SF22557/94) | | V Orkan von der Piste Trophe SchH3 (SZ1770347) | | |
V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1653410) |
Welle vom Fiemereck (SZ1827992) | | |
V Bella vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1707166) |
Cliffans Oma (FIN19989/95) | | Nando vom Wiesenborn SCHH1 (SZ1846278) | | |
V Vesta vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1749214) |
V Chortland Gilda (SF05772/92) | | |
Susy vom Fourniermühlenbach (SZ1739162) |
Elizavetta iz Serebryanogo Vodopada (RKF1262882) | | V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 (SZ1979675) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) | | |
V Medea von Aducht SchH2 (SZ1569703) |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1767586) | | |
V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1672906) |
V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 (RKF0084483) | | VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 (SZ1886311) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 (RKF80173) | | CH RU,CH BY Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Myke IPO1 (MET.4184\89) | | |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) |
V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 (RKF0030773) | | |
Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 (RKF27325) |