Klintemarkens Bille (DK12727/2009) | | V Nolan vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2173693 (AKC DN37499601)) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) (SZ1766766) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) | | |
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 (SZ1489971) |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) | | V Ignaz vom Kosakenwald SCHH3(4XBSP), IP3, FH2 (SZ1755180) | | |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | SG Falco vom Rahbusch SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1853836) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) | | |
Bessy vom Kupferkrug SchH2 (SZ1584692) |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (SZ2104284) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 (SZ1931585) | | Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III (SZ1791291) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
Dana vom Weinhof Wagner SCHH3 (SZ1692855) | | |
SG Zewa vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3 (SZ1551198) |
Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 (SZ1780165) | | V Held vom Breitenauer See SCHH 3 (SZ1704940) | | |
Ines vom Koppenbrünnele (SZ1578580) |
Biene von der Nibelungenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1614429) | | |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) |
SG Bira von Conneforde SCHH 3 IPO 3, FH 1, (SZ2147496) | | Panscho von Conneforde (SZ2092353) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) | | |
Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1499403) |
G Hera von Conneforde SchH3 FH1 (SZ2037320) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) | | V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 (SZ1718504) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) | | |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) |
SG Donna von Wettinhain SCHH1 (SZ2023890) | | G Carlo vom hohen First SchH3 (SZ2005057) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Penny vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1833872) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Gina vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1735643) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
V Ria vom Hartmannsdamm SCHH3, IP2, FH (SZ1857914) | | V Endy von der Stadtmitte SCHH2, PSH1, FH (SZ1807016) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) |
Maja von der Stadtmitte (SZ9002749) | | |
SG Ola von Christiensruh O.AK. ZTP 5447/32 () |
Dunja vom Baruther Land (SZ1816448) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH (DDR109855) | | |
Nancy vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR93734) |