Greve Oline (DK06774/2008) | | VA3 (DK) Team Paka's Hix SCHH3 (DKK05432/2006) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | V Jock von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1917007) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) | | |
Quasra vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1795664) |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 (SZ1887513) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Nora vom Wetterberg SchH1 (SZ1718914) | | |
Ella vom Holtkämper See SCHH 2 (SZ1661073) |
V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 (DKK22019/2003 (SZ 2182790)) | | VA (CAMPEON MUNDIAL) Canto vom Frankengold SCHH 3 (SZ2078784) | | VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2016102) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 (SZ1955361) | | |
V Zecke von Ducati SCHH2 (SZ1884694) |
V Larissa vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2005153) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Evita vom Frankengold SCHH2 (SZ1946049) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
V Emindos Selma BHP1 (SKK18648/2001) | | V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2023351) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) |
V Ines von der Rauentalshöhe SCHH1 (SZ1926666) | | |
Anja vom Aventin SchH1 (SZ1824116) |
V1 Hanito Scarlet BHP1 (DKK00955/99) | | V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 (SZ2008846) | | |
VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 (NKK30562/93) |
Hanito Galicia BHP 2 IPO I (DKK18959/94) | | |
VA (DK) Sydtoften's Jamaica SchH1 (DKK06140/91) |
V Greve Fannie SCHH 1 (DKK03792/2004) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) | | |
V Panja vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1630953) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1753427) | | |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) | | |
V Wenke vom Status Quo SchH3 (SZ1646716) |
Greve Tinka UHP BHP1 (DKK04497/2000) | | AVKL Rubini Jambo BHP3 (DKK07939/94) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
Rubini Quelle BHP1 (DKK02659/91) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
Rubini Vita (DKK15959/89) | | |
Rubini Djinni (DKK01020/83) |
Greve Hirche SCHH1 (DKK25103/1993) | | V14 Eiko vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1782456) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
V Yana vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 (SZ1715576) | | |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) |
V Greve Beta BHPII (DKK18724/90) | | V3 (DK) N.S.UCH Grand vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1676563) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
Planteskolen's Essi BHP1 (DKK13062/87) | | |
Planteskolens Omi (DKK22488/83) |