V Joschi vom Intscheder Wehr IPO3 (SZ2209979) | | V Greif vom Intscheder Wehr SCHH3, FH1 - LGA (SV2140753) | | SG Corax vom Rosier Clan SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ2010546) | | G Brix von Eicken-Bruche SchH3 (SZ1836832) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Ina vom Scherwald SchH3 (SZ1728357) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
G Vroni vom Riemsloherwald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1524170) | | |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) |
G Braska vom Aurelienborn SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1856306) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) |
G Freya von Ankenrütt SCHH3 (SZ1719441) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Cleo vom Intscheder Wehr (SZ2007453) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
Evi vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1915897) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |
V Kessy del Lupo Nero SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2140753) | | V(BSZS) Ursus aus dem Fürstentum Lippe SchH3 (SZ2086304) | | V Metin vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ2032782) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ1950728) | | V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA (SZ1786562) | | |
Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 (SZ1772809) |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
SG Pan aus dem Fürstentum Lippe SCHH2 (SZ1986318) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Palie von der Radsieksbeeke SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1935227) | | V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg SchH3/IP1 (SZ1807759) | | |
V Erka vom Wesergral SchH1 (SZ1704201) |
V Cindy von der Radsieksbeeke SchH2 (SZ1801072) | | |
V Jeany von der Radsieksbeeke SchH1 (SZ1668005) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Assie vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1623688) | | |
Vilbe vom Riemsloherwald SchH2 (SZ1524171) |