SG Bajko Vom Kleiner Hafen IPO 1 (AKCDN24608805) | | SG Basko vom Rohnsaler Bach SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2148860) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) |
SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ2087011) | | V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 (SZ1993697) | | Quando vom Körbelbach SchH3/IP3 (SZ1815249) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) | | |
Leska von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1574187) |
Betty vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH 1 (SZ1817497) | | V Cliff vom Heidhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH (SZ1625140) | | |
G Armanda vom Heidhof SchH3 (SZ1496219) |
SG Sitta vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SchH3 (SV1730870) | | |
Dinka vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SchH1 (SZ1587488) |
SG Angie von Karthago SCHH 2 (SZ2006905) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | V Deister von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (SZ1626860) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) |
SG Yosie von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1907229) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) | | |
SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1737376) |
Tabor Von Der Adelegg SCH 2 (SZ2159675) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | SG Filou von der Fasanerie SchH3 IPO3 WPO ZH2 (SZ1790238) | | |
Umbra vom Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1668309) |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) | | |
Glanda von der Angerstraße SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553610) |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) | | |
Tilli vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1649921) |