Pandora von den Ost-Kantonen (SZ2229866) | | V Uno vom Stadtfeld SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2107060) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1683172) | | V Urdiny vom Dassensener Land SchH3 (SZ1566534) | | |
Zira von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1331794) |
V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 (SZ1622971) | | |
Pally vom Golmkauer Krug SchH3/FH (SZ1541863) |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) | | Ass vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1484307) | | |
Lady vom Wildpferdbruch SchH2 (SZ1400128) |
Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 (SZ1546662) | | |
Elke vom Herner Forsthaus SchH2 (SZ1443192) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1525715) | | |
SG Rahe von der Burg Wilbringen SCHH1 (SZ1315855) |
V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ1950728) | | V Boomer vom Emsbogen SCHH3/FH G-BSP,3XLGA (SZ1786562) | | V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1639789) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) (SZ1517890) | | |
Verena vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1388492) |
Gimmy von Haus Larwin VH1/IP3 (SZ1772809) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) | | |
V Boa von Haus Larwin SCHH3 (NHSB1101325) |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) | | SG Rocky van Blitsaerd IPO1, KNPV, PH1, Met.L (NHSB1577980 (SZ 1851497)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
Afra vom Blitsaerd SCHH1, VH1 (NHSB1429770) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1525715) | | |
SG Rahe von der Burg Wilbringen SCHH1 (SZ1315855) |
V La-Moon von den Ost-Kantonen SchH3 (SZ2174107) | | G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 (SZ2070827) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Ronja von der Fasanerie SCHH2 (SZ1885120) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
Dixie von der Nibelungenstraße SchH2 (SZ1755394) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Kati von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1688234) | | |
Biggie von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1630064) |
SG Chayenne von den Ost-Kantonen SCH 3 IPO 3 FH1 LGA (SZ2023654) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
SG Nefa vom Herding Brook SCH 3,IPO3 (SZ1917691) | | G Jago vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1760793) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Xenia vom Bertlichergrund SchH3 (SZ1665772) | | |
SG Wibke vom Bertlichergrund SchH2 (SZ1560086) |
SG Quina von Karthago SCH 2 (SZ1766073) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Mira vom Flußufer (SZ1516274) | | |
Ondra von der Hiltroper-Aula () |