P Jarro von Spartanville (AKCDL87369802 07-02) | | Falk von der Kesselshainer Flur SCHH3 (SZ1820096 (AKC DL78809101 10-99)) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) |
Freia vom Amselgrund PSH1 (DDR0162485) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
Isa von Weissen Helm SCHH3 FH (DDR134164) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
V Kitti vom weißen Helm SCHH2 FH (DDR80570) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
Anja vom Schloß Siebeneichen SCHH1 (DDR45473) | | |
Assi von den Sieben Eichen SCHH3 (DDR30787) |
Sirena v. Haus Antverpa (B) SCHH 3 (SZ8012030 (AKC DL79165901 11-99)) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
V Venja vom Haus Erlebach FH, SchH3 (DDR166863 (SZ 1809454)) | | V Lärry vom Zisawinkel SCHH3 (DDR148010) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) |
SG Isabell vom Ritterberg (1980) HGH SCHH1 (DDR110240) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) | | |
Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP (DDR43822) |
V1 DDR SIeger Show JHKL 1983 Queen von der Ratstanne FH 2 (DDR123685) | | DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 (DDR103140) | | V Alf vom Wachtendorfer Busch SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR85043) | | |
V Linda vom Baruther Land SCHH1 ZTP (DDR65092) |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) | | |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | V Sima von Haus Stambke SCHH 1 (DDR77316) | | |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) | | |
Undi von der Augusta-Warte (DDR48235) |